How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sandra Stroll
Sandra Stroll

Partners of 
Sandra Stroll

Leo Stroll

Married

2 children together

1956

Sandra Stroll
Bio Details

Full name

Sandra Stroll

Maiden name

Sandra Bloomfield

Gender

Female

Date of death:

4 Dec 2015

Sandra Stroll

Sandra Stroll

Died

4 Dec 2015

Sandra Stroll Partner(s) Other Children

Sandra Stroll Children

Randy Steinmetz

with Leo Stroll

Lawrence Stroll

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Leo Stroll

Canadian Clothing Industry Billionaire

Trivia

Sandra Stroll Family

Sandra Stroll's children:

Sandra Stroll's daughter is Randy Steinmetz Sandra Stroll's son is Lawrence Stroll


Sandra Stroll's current partners:

Sandra Stroll's husband was Leo Stroll


Sandra Stroll's grandchildren:

Sandra Stroll's granddaughter is Chloe Stroll Sandra Stroll's grandson is Lance Stroll


Sandra Stroll's in laws:

Sandra Stroll's son in law is Brad Steinmetz Sandra Stroll's daughter in law is Claire-Anne Stroll