How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeanette de Rothschild
Jeanette de Rothschild

Partners of 
Jeanette de Rothschild

Sir Evelyn de Rothschild

Divorced

married 1966

Jeanette de Rothschild
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanette de Rothschild

Maiden name

Jeanette Bishop

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1940

Date of death:

1982

Jeanette de Rothschild

Jeanette de Rothschild

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1940

Died

1982

Jeanette de Rothschild Partner(s) Other Children

Jeanette de Rothschild Children

Jessica Rothschild

born 1974, age 44
step-child with Sir Evelyn de Rothschild

Anthony James Rothschild

born 1977, age 42
step-child with Sir Evelyn de Rothschild

David Mayer Rothschild

born 1978, age 40
step-child with Sir Evelyn de Rothschild

Trivia

Jeanette de Rothschild Family

Jeanette de Rothschild's children:

Jeanette de Rothschild's step-daughter is Jessica Rothschild Jeanette de Rothschild's step-son is Anthony James Rothschild Jeanette de Rothschild's step-son is David Mayer Rothschild


Jeanette de Rothschild's current partners:

Jeanette de Rothschild's husband was Sir Evelyn de Rothschild


Jeanette de Rothschild's in laws:

Jeanette de Rothschild's father in law was Anthony de Rothschild Jeanette de Rothschild's mother in law was Yvonne de Rothschild Jeanette de Rothschild's grandfather in law was Leopold de Rothschild Jeanette de Rothschild's grandmother in law was Marie de Rothschild Jeanette de Rothschild's sister in law is Renee Robeson Jeanette de Rothschild's brother in law-by-marriage is Peter Robeson Jeanette de Rothschild's sister in law was Anne de Rothschild Jeanette de Rothschild's husband Sir Evelyn de Rothschild's uncle in law was Lionel de Rothschild Jeanette de Rothschild's husband Sir Evelyn de Rothschild's aunt-by-marriage was Marie-Louise Rothschild Jeanette de Rothschild's husband Sir Evelyn de Rothschild's uncle in law was Evelyn de Rothschild