How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Hayes
Elizabeth Hayes

Partners of 
Elizabeth Hayes

Simon Hayes

Married

1 child together

1984

Elizabeth Hayes
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Anne Hayes

Maiden name

Elizabeth Anne Burke Cole

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Wednesday 19 Jul 1961

Elizabeth Hayes Siblings

James Burke Cole

Brother

Michael Burke Cole

Brother

Elizabeth Hayes

Elizabeth Anne Hayes

Age

56

Born

Wednesday 19 Jul 1961

Elizabeth Hayes Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Hayes Children

Johnnie Hayes

born 1997, age 21
with Simon Hayes

Trivia

Elizabeth Hayes Family

Elizabeth Hayes's parents:

Elizabeth Hayes's father was Major John Burke Cole Elizabeth Hayes's mother is Mary Burke Cole


Elizabeth Hayes's children:

Elizabeth Hayes's son is Johnnie Hayes


Elizabeth Hayes's current partners:

Elizabeth Hayes's husband is Simon Hayes


Elizabeth Hayes's siblings:

Elizabeth Hayes's brother is James Burke Cole Elizabeth Hayes's brother is Michael Burke Cole


Elizabeth Hayes's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Hayes's nephew is Robert Cole Elizabeth Hayes's niece is Annabel Cole Elizabeth Hayes's niece is Emma Cole


Elizabeth Hayes's grandparents:

Elizabeth Hayes's grandfather was Sir George Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's grandmother was Lady Mary Crichton


Elizabeth Hayes's great grandparents:

Elizabeth Hayes's great grandfather was Vesey Dawson, 2nd Earl of Dartrey Elizabeth Hayes's great grandmother is Julia St. Aubyn   Elizabeth Hayes's great great grandfather was Sir George Wombwell Elizabeth Hayes's great great grandmother was Lady Julia Wombwell   Elizabeth Hayes's 3x great grandfather was George Child-Villiers, 6th Earl of Jersey Elizabeth Hayes's 3x great grandmother was Julia Brandling   Elizabeth Hayes's 4x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Elizabeth Hayes's 4x great grandmother was Julia Peel   Elizabeth Hayes's 5x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Elizabeth Hayes's 5x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Elizabeth Hayes's 6x great grandfather was Robert Peel Elizabeth Hayes's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Elizabeth Hayes's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Hayes's uncle was David Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's aunt-by-marriage was Joan Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's uncle was Colonel Richard Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's aunt-by-marriage is Yvonne Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's uncle is Patrick Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's aunt was Barbara Nicholson Elizabeth Hayes's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson


Elizabeth Hayes's great uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Hayes's great aunt was Lady Edith Windham Elizabeth Hayes's great uncle was Richard Dawson


Elizabeth Hayes's cousins:

Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Fenella Ernest Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Charles Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Vesey Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Adrian Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Simon Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Hugh Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Jane Granville Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Desmond Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Jennifer Nicholson Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Michael Nicholson Elizabeth Hayes's cousin is Sara Nicholson


Elizabeth Hayes's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Ernest Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Jessica Eloise Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Flora Susie Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Oliver Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Henrietta Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Sophie Whitaker Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Laura Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Georgina Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Edward Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Charles Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Georgina Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Laura Crichton Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Harry Granville Elizabeth Hayes's first cousin once removed is Camilla Granville