How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Burke Cole
Mary Burke Cole

Partners of 
Mary Burke Cole

Major John Burke Cole

Married

3 children together

30 Jun 1951

Mary Burke Cole
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Bridget Anne Burke Cole

Maiden name

Mary Bridget Anne Crichton

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Wednesday 13 Apr 1927

Mary Burke Cole Siblings

David Crichton

Brother

Colonel Richard Crichton

Brother

Patrick Crichton

Brother

Barbara Nicholson

Sister

Mary Burke Cole

Mary Bridget Anne Burke Cole

Age

91

Born

Wednesday 13 Apr 1927

Mary Burke Cole Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Burke Cole Children

James Burke Cole

born 1952, age 65
with Major John Burke Cole

Michael Burke Cole

born 1955, age 63
with Major John Burke Cole

Elizabeth Hayes

born 1961, age 56
with Major John Burke Cole

Trivia

Mary Burke Cole Family

Mary Burke Cole's parents:

Mary Burke Cole's father was Sir George Crichton Mary Burke Cole's mother was Lady Mary Crichton


Mary Burke Cole's children:

Mary Burke Cole's son is James Burke Cole Mary Burke Cole's son is Michael Burke Cole Mary Burke Cole's daughter is Elizabeth Hayes


Mary Burke Cole's current partners:

Mary Burke Cole's husband was Major John Burke Cole


Mary Burke Cole's siblings:

Mary Burke Cole's brother was David Crichton Mary Burke Cole's brother was Colonel Richard Crichton Mary Burke Cole's brother is Patrick Crichton Mary Burke Cole's sister was Barbara Nicholson


Mary Burke Cole's nieces and nephews:

Mary Burke Cole's niece is Fenella Ernest Mary Burke Cole's nephew is Charles Crichton Mary Burke Cole's nephew is Vesey Crichton Mary Burke Cole's nephew is Adrian Crichton Mary Burke Cole's nephew is Simon Crichton Mary Burke Cole's nephew is Hugh Crichton Mary Burke Cole's niece is Jane Granville Mary Burke Cole's nephew is Desmond Crichton Mary Burke Cole's niece is Jennifer Nicholson Mary Burke Cole's nephew is Michael Nicholson Mary Burke Cole's niece is Sara Nicholson


Mary Burke Cole's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Burke Cole's great niece is Charlotte Ernest Mary Burke Cole's great niece is Jessica Eloise Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great niece is Flora Susie Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great nephew is Oliver Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great niece is Henrietta Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great niece is Sophie Whitaker Mary Burke Cole's great niece is Laura Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great niece is Georgina Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great nephew is Edward Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great nephew is Charles Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great niece is Georgina Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great niece is Laura Crichton Mary Burke Cole's great nephew is Harry Granville Mary Burke Cole's great nephew is Camilla Granville


Mary Burke Cole's grandparents:

Mary Burke Cole's grandfather was Vesey Dawson, 2nd Earl of Dartrey Mary Burke Cole's grandmother is Julia St. Aubyn


Mary Burke Cole's great grandparents:

Mary Burke Cole's great grandfather was Sir George Wombwell Mary Burke Cole's great grandmother was Lady Julia Wombwell   Mary Burke Cole's great great grandfather was George Child-Villiers, 6th Earl of Jersey Mary Burke Cole's great great grandmother was Julia Brandling   Mary Burke Cole's 3x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Mary Burke Cole's 3x great grandmother was Julia Peel   Mary Burke Cole's 4x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Mary Burke Cole's 4x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Mary Burke Cole's 5x great grandfather was Robert Peel Mary Burke Cole's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Mary Burke Cole's step-grandparents:

Mary Burke Cole's step-grandfather was John St. Aubyn


Mary Burke Cole's grandchildren:

Mary Burke Cole's grandson is Robert Cole Mary Burke Cole's granddaughter is Annabel Cole Mary Burke Cole's granddaughter is Emma Cole Mary Burke Cole's grandson is Johnnie Hayes


Mary Burke Cole's uncles and aunts:

Mary Burke Cole's aunt was Lady Edith Windham Mary Burke Cole's uncle-by-marriage was Charles Ashe Windham Mary Burke Cole's uncle was Richard Dawson


Mary Burke Cole's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Burke Cole's great aunt was Mabel Hohler Mary Burke Cole's great aunt was Cecilia Wombwell Mary Burke Cole's great uncle was George Wombwell Mary Burke Cole's great uncle was Stephen Wombwell


Mary Burke Cole's in laws:

Mary Burke Cole's daughter in law is Yvonne Burke Cole Mary Burke Cole's son in law is Simon Hayes