How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fiona Crichton
Fiona Crichton

Partners of 
Fiona Crichton

Simon Crichton

Married

3 children together

1983

Fiona Crichton
Bio Details

Full name

Fiona Jane Crichton

Maiden name

Fiona Jane Midwood

Gender

Female

Fiona Crichton

Fiona Jane Crichton

Fiona Crichton Partner(s) Other Children

Fiona Crichton Children

Georgina Crichton

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Simon Crichton

Edward Crichton

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Simon Crichton

Charles Crichton

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)
with Simon Crichton

Trivia

Fiona Crichton Family

Fiona Crichton's children:

Fiona Crichton's daughter is Georgina Crichton Fiona Crichton's son is Edward Crichton Fiona Crichton's son is Charles Crichton


Fiona Crichton's current partners:

Fiona Crichton's husband is Simon Crichton


Fiona Crichton's in laws:

Fiona Crichton's father in law was Colonel Richard Crichton Fiona Crichton's mother in law is Yvonne Crichton Fiona Crichton's grandfather in law was Sir George Crichton Fiona Crichton's grandmother in law was Lady Mary Crichton Fiona Crichton's brother in law is Vesey Crichton Fiona Crichton's brother in law is Adrian Crichton Fiona Crichton's sister in law-by-marriage is Janie Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's uncle in law was David Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Joan Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's uncle in law is Patrick Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's aunt in law was Barbara Nicholson Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's aunt in law is Mary Burke Cole Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's uncle-by-marriage was Major John Burke Cole