How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sophie Whitaker
Sophie Whitaker

Partners of 
Sophie Whitaker

Harry Whitaker

Married

1 child together

Sophie Whitaker
Bio Details

Full name

Sophie Alexandra Mary Whitaker

Maiden name

Sophie Alexandra Mary Crichton

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Monday 08 Jun 1981

Sophie Whitaker Siblings

Henrietta Crichton

Sister

Laura Crichton

Sister

Unknown

Brother

Sophie Whitaker

Sophie Alexandra Mary Whitaker

Age

37

Born

Monday 08 Jun 1981

Sophie Whitaker Partner(s) Other Children

Sophie Whitaker Children

Hera Whitaker

born 2015, age 3
with Harry Whitaker

Trivia

Sophie Whitaker Family

Sophie Whitaker's parents:

Sophie Whitaker's father is Adrian Crichton Sophie Whitaker's mother is Janie Crichton


Sophie Whitaker's children:

Sophie Whitaker's daughter is Hera Whitaker


Sophie Whitaker's current partners:

Sophie Whitaker's husband is Harry Whitaker


Sophie Whitaker's siblings:

Sophie Whitaker's sister is Henrietta Crichton Sophie Whitaker's sister is Laura Crichton


Sophie Whitaker's grandparents:

Sophie Whitaker's grandfather was Colonel Richard Crichton Sophie Whitaker's grandmother is Yvonne Crichton


Sophie Whitaker's great grandparents:

Sophie Whitaker's great grandfather was Sir George Crichton Sophie Whitaker's great grandmother was Lady Mary Crichton   Sophie Whitaker's great great grandfather was Vesey Dawson, 2nd Earl of Dartrey Sophie Whitaker's great great grandmother is Julia St. Aubyn   Sophie Whitaker's 3x great grandfather was Sir George Wombwell Sophie Whitaker's 3x great grandmother was Lady Julia Wombwell   Sophie Whitaker's 4x great grandfather was George Child-Villiers, 6th Earl of Jersey Sophie Whitaker's 4x great grandmother was Julia Brandling   Sophie Whitaker's 5x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Sophie Whitaker's 5x great grandmother was Julia Peel   Sophie Whitaker's 6x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Sophie Whitaker's 6x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Sophie Whitaker's 7x great grandfather was Robert Peel Sophie Whitaker's 7x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Sophie Whitaker's uncles and aunts:

Sophie Whitaker's uncle is Vesey Crichton Sophie Whitaker's uncle is Simon Crichton Sophie Whitaker's aunt-by-marriage is Fiona Crichton


Sophie Whitaker's great uncles and aunts:

Sophie Whitaker's great uncle was David Crichton Sophie Whitaker's great uncle is Patrick Crichton Sophie Whitaker's great aunt was Barbara Nicholson Sophie Whitaker's great aunt is Mary Burke Cole


Sophie Whitaker's cousins:

Sophie Whitaker's cousin is Georgina Crichton Sophie Whitaker's cousin is Edward Crichton Sophie Whitaker's cousin is Charles Crichton


Sophie Whitaker's first cousins once removed:

Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Fenella Ernest Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Charles Crichton Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Hugh Crichton Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Jane Granville Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Desmond Crichton Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Jennifer Nicholson Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Michael Nicholson Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Sara Nicholson Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is James Burke Cole Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Michael Burke Cole Sophie Whitaker's first cousin once removed is Elizabeth Hayes


Sophie Whitaker's second cousins:

Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Charlotte Ernest Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Jessica Eloise Crichton Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Flora Susie Crichton Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Oliver Crichton Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Georgina Crichton Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Laura Crichton Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Harry Granville Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Camilla Granville Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Robert Cole Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Annabel Cole Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Emma Cole Sophie Whitaker's second cousin is Johnnie Hayes