How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janie Crichton
Janie Crichton

Partners of 
Janie Crichton

Adrian Crichton

Married

4 children together

11 Jul 1974

Janie Crichton
Bio Details

Full name

Janie Crichton

Maiden name

Janie Wauchope

Gender

Female

Janie Crichton

Janie Crichton

Janie Crichton Partner(s) Other Children

Janie Crichton Children

Henrietta Crichton

born 1943, age 74
with Adrian Crichton

Sophie Whitaker

born 1981, age 37
with Adrian Crichton

Laura Crichton

born 1985, age 32
with Adrian Crichton

Unknown

born 1999, age 18
with Adrian Crichton

Trivia

Janie Crichton Family

Janie Crichton's children:

Janie Crichton's daughter is Henrietta Crichton Janie Crichton's daughter is Sophie Whitaker Janie Crichton's daughter is Laura Crichton


Janie Crichton's current partners:

Janie Crichton's husband is Adrian Crichton


Janie Crichton's grandchildren:

Janie Crichton's granddaughter is Hera Whitaker


Janie Crichton's in laws:

Janie Crichton's father in law was Colonel Richard Crichton Janie Crichton's mother in law is Yvonne Crichton Janie Crichton's grandfather in law was Sir George Crichton Janie Crichton's grandmother in law was Lady Mary Crichton Janie Crichton's brother in law is Vesey Crichton Janie Crichton's brother in law is Simon Crichton Janie Crichton's sister in law-by-marriage is Fiona Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's uncle in law was David Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Joan Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's uncle in law is Patrick Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's aunt in law was Barbara Nicholson Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's aunt in law is Mary Burke Cole Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's uncle-by-marriage was Major John Burke Cole Janie Crichton's son in law is Harry Whitaker