How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fenella Ernest
Fenella Ernest

Partners of 
Fenella Ernest

John Ernest

Married

1 child together

1978

Fenella Ernest
Bio Details

Full name

Fenella Jane Ernest

Maiden name

Fenella Jane Crichton

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

Friday 09 Jan 1948

Fenella Ernest Siblings

Charles Crichton

Brother

Fenella Ernest

Fenella Jane Ernest

Age

70

Born

Friday 09 Jan 1948

Fenella Ernest Partner(s) Other Children

Fenella Ernest Children

Charlotte Ernest

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with John Ernest

Trivia

Fenella Ernest Family

Fenella Ernest's parents:

Fenella Ernest's father was David Crichton Fenella Ernest's mother was Joan Crichton


Fenella Ernest's children:

Fenella Ernest's daughter is Charlotte Ernest


Fenella Ernest's current partners:

Fenella Ernest's husband is John Ernest


Fenella Ernest's siblings:

Fenella Ernest's brother is Charles Crichton


Fenella Ernest's nieces and nephews:

Fenella Ernest's niece is Jessica Eloise Crichton Fenella Ernest's niece is Flora Susie Crichton Fenella Ernest's nephew is Oliver Crichton


Fenella Ernest's grandparents:

Fenella Ernest's grandfather was Sir George Crichton Fenella Ernest's grandmother was Lady Mary Crichton


Fenella Ernest's great grandparents:

Fenella Ernest's great grandfather was Vesey Dawson, 2nd Earl of Dartrey Fenella Ernest's great grandmother is Julia St. Aubyn   Fenella Ernest's great great grandfather was Sir George Wombwell Fenella Ernest's great great grandmother was Lady Julia Wombwell   Fenella Ernest's 3x great grandfather was George Child-Villiers, 6th Earl of Jersey Fenella Ernest's 3x great grandmother was Julia Brandling   Fenella Ernest's 4x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Fenella Ernest's 4x great grandmother was Julia Peel   Fenella Ernest's 5x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Fenella Ernest's 5x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Fenella Ernest's 6x great grandfather was Robert Peel Fenella Ernest's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Fenella Ernest's uncles and aunts:

Fenella Ernest's uncle was Colonel Richard Crichton Fenella Ernest's aunt-by-marriage is Yvonne Crichton Fenella Ernest's uncle is Patrick Crichton Fenella Ernest's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton Fenella Ernest's aunt was Barbara Nicholson Fenella Ernest's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson Fenella Ernest's aunt is Mary Burke Cole Fenella Ernest's uncle-by-marriage was Major John Burke Cole


Fenella Ernest's great uncles and aunts:

Fenella Ernest's great aunt was Lady Edith Windham Fenella Ernest's great uncle was Richard Dawson


Fenella Ernest's cousins:

Fenella Ernest's cousin is Vesey Crichton Fenella Ernest's cousin is Adrian Crichton Fenella Ernest's cousin is Simon Crichton Fenella Ernest's cousin is Hugh Crichton Fenella Ernest's cousin is Jane Granville Fenella Ernest's cousin is Desmond Crichton Fenella Ernest's cousin is Jennifer Nicholson Fenella Ernest's cousin is Michael Nicholson Fenella Ernest's cousin is Sara Nicholson Fenella Ernest's cousin is James Burke Cole Fenella Ernest's cousin is Michael Burke Cole Fenella Ernest's cousin is Elizabeth Hayes


Fenella Ernest's first cousins once removed:

Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Henrietta Crichton Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Sophie Whitaker Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Laura Crichton Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Georgina Crichton Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Edward Crichton Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Charles Crichton Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Georgina Crichton Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Laura Crichton Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Harry Granville Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Camilla Granville Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Robert Cole Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Annabel Cole Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Emma Cole Fenella Ernest's first cousin once removed is Johnnie Hayes