How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Isabella Musgrove
Isabella Musgrove

Partners of 
Isabella Musgrove

Isabella Musgrove
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Isabella Musgrove

Maiden name

Isabella Byron

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Monday 10 Nov 1721

Date of death:

22 Jan 1795

Isabella Musgrove Siblings

Unknown

Half-sister

other parent: Frances Byron

George Byron

Half-brother

other parent: Frances Byron

William Byron

Half-brother

other parent: Frances Byron

William Byron

Half-brother

other parent: Frances Byron

William Byron

Brother

John Byron

Brother

Richard Byron

Brother

George Byron

Brother

Isabella Musgrove

Hon. Isabella Musgrove

Age

73

Born

Monday 10 Nov 1721

Died

22 Jan 1795

Trivia

Isabella Musgrove Family

Isabella Musgrove's parents:

Isabella Musgrove's father was William Byron Isabella Musgrove's mother was Frances Hay Isabella Musgrove's step-mother was Frances Byron Isabella Musgrove's step-mother was Mary Byron


Isabella Musgrove's siblings:

Isabella Musgrove's half-brother was George Byron Isabella Musgrove's half-brother was William Byron Isabella Musgrove's half-brother was William Byron Isabella Musgrove's brother was William Byron Isabella Musgrove's brother was John Byron Isabella Musgrove's brother was Richard Byron Isabella Musgrove's brother was George Byron


Isabella Musgrove's nieces and nephews:

Isabella Musgrove's niece was Henrietta Byron Isabella Musgrove's niece was Caroline Byron Isabella Musgrove's nephew was William Byron Isabella Musgrove's nephew was William Byron Isabella Musgrove's niece was Juliana Wilmot Isabella Musgrove's niece was Frances Leigh Isabella Musgrove's niece was Augusta Parker Isabella Musgrove's nephew was John Byron Isabella Musgrove's nephew was George Byron


Isabella Musgrove's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Isabella Musgrove's great nephew was Lord Byron Isabella Musgrove's great nephew was William Byron Isabella Musgrove's great nephew was William Byron Isabella Musgrove's great niece was Margaret Parker Isabella Musgrove's great niece was Augusta Parker Isabella Musgrove's great nephew was Captain Sir Peter Parker, 2nd Baronet Parker Isabella Musgrove's great nephew was John Parker Isabella Musgrove's great niece was Julia Ellis Isabella Musgrove's great nephew was Charles Parker Isabella Musgrove's great niece was Augusta Leigh