How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Juliana Wilmot
Juliana Wilmot

Partners of 
Juliana Wilmot

William Byron

Married

1 child together

1771

Juliana Wilmot
Bio Details

Full name

Juliana Elizabeth Wilmot

Maiden name

Juliana Byron

Gender

Female

Date of death:

18 Mar 1788

Juliana Wilmot Siblings

Frances Leigh

Sister

Augusta Parker

Sister

John Byron

Brother

George Byron

Brother

Juliana Wilmot

Juliana Elizabeth Wilmot

Died

18 Mar 1788

Juliana Wilmot Partner(s) Other Children

Juliana Wilmot Children

William Byron

born 1772, died 1794, age 22
with William Byron

Trivia

Juliana Wilmot Family

Juliana Wilmot's parents:

Juliana Wilmot's father was John Byron Juliana Wilmot's mother was Sophia Byron


Juliana Wilmot's children:

Juliana Wilmot's son was William Byron


Juliana Wilmot's current partners:

Juliana Wilmot's husband was William Byron


Juliana Wilmot's siblings:

Juliana Wilmot's sister was Frances Leigh Juliana Wilmot's sister was Augusta Parker Juliana Wilmot's brother was John Byron Juliana Wilmot's brother was George Byron


Juliana Wilmot's nieces and nephews:

Juliana Wilmot's nephew was Lord Byron Juliana Wilmot's niece was Margaret Parker Juliana Wilmot's niece was Augusta Parker Juliana Wilmot's nephew was Captain Sir Peter Parker, 2nd Baronet Parker Juliana Wilmot's nephew was John Parker Juliana Wilmot's niece was Julia Ellis Juliana Wilmot's nephew was Charles Parker Juliana Wilmot's niece was Augusta Leigh


Juliana Wilmot's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Juliana Wilmot's great niece was Ada King, Ada Lovelace, Lady Lovelace Juliana Wilmot's great nephew was Sir Peter Parker, 3rd Bt. Juliana Wilmot's great niece was Allegra Byron


Juliana Wilmot's grandparents:

Juliana Wilmot's grandfather was John Trevannion Juliana Wilmot's grandfather was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's grandmother was Frances Hay


Juliana Wilmot's step-grandparents:

Juliana Wilmot's step-grandmother was Frances Byron Juliana Wilmot's step-grandmother was Mary Byron


Juliana Wilmot's uncles and aunts:

Juliana Wilmot's uncle was George Byron Juliana Wilmot's uncle was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's uncle was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's aunt was Isabella Musgrove Juliana Wilmot's uncle was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's aunt-by-marriage was Elizabeth Byron Juliana Wilmot's uncle was Richard Byron Juliana Wilmot's uncle was George Byron


Juliana Wilmot's cousins:

Juliana Wilmot's cousin was Henrietta Byron Juliana Wilmot's cousin was Caroline Byron Juliana Wilmot's cousin was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's cousin was William Byron


Juliana Wilmot's first cousins once removed:

Juliana Wilmot's first cousin once removed was William Byron


Juliana Wilmot's in laws:

Juliana Wilmot's father in law was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's mother in law was Elizabeth Byron Juliana Wilmot's step-mother in law was Frances Byron Juliana Wilmot's step-mother in law was Mary Byron Juliana Wilmot's grandfather in law was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's grandmother in law was Frances Hay Juliana Wilmot's sister in law was Henrietta Byron Juliana Wilmot's sister in law was Caroline Byron Juliana Wilmot's brother in law was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's husband William Byron's uncle in law was George Byron Juliana Wilmot's husband William Byron's uncle in law was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's husband William Byron's uncle in law was William Byron Juliana Wilmot's husband William Byron's aunt in law was Isabella Musgrove Juliana Wilmot's husband William Byron's uncle in law was John Byron Juliana Wilmot's husband William Byron's aunt-by-marriage was Sophia Byron Juliana Wilmot's husband William Byron's uncle in law was Richard Byron Juliana Wilmot's husband William Byron's uncle in law was George Byron