Married

David Lopez

David Lopez

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Guadelupe Lopez

Guadelupe Lopez

His Other Children

Children Together

Linda Lopez

Leslie Scholl

born 1968, age 51 (approx.)

Jennifer Lopez

born 1969, age 49

American Singer and Actress

Her Other Children

David Lopez
Bio Details

Full name

David Lopez

Gender

Male

Trivia

David Lopez Family

David Lopez's children:

David Lopez's daughter is Jennifer Lopez David Lopez's daughter is Linda Lopez David Lopez's daughter is Leslie Scholl


David Lopez's current partners:

David Lopez's wife is Guadelupe Lopez


David Lopez's grandchildren:

David Lopez's grandson is Max Muniz David Lopez's granddaughter is Emme Muniz


David Lopez's former in laws:

David Lopez's former son in law is Marc Anthony David Lopez's former son in law is Cris Judd David Lopez's former son in law is Ojani Noa


Guadelupe Lopez
Bio Details

Full name

Guadelupe Lopez

Maiden name

Guadelupe Rodriguez

Gender

Female

Trivia

Guadelupe Lopez Family

Guadelupe Lopez's children:

Guadelupe Lopez's daughter is Jennifer Lopez Guadelupe Lopez's daughter is Linda Lopez Guadelupe Lopez's daughter is Leslie Scholl


Guadelupe Lopez's current partners:

Guadelupe Lopez's husband is David Lopez


Guadelupe Lopez's grandchildren:

Guadelupe Lopez's grandson is Max Muniz Guadelupe Lopez's granddaughter is Emme Muniz


Guadelupe Lopez's former in laws:

Guadelupe Lopez's former son in law is Marc Anthony Guadelupe Lopez's former son in law is Cris Judd Guadelupe Lopez's former son in law is Ojani Noa