How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Manuben Masharuwala
Manuben Masharuwala

Partners of 
Manuben Masharuwala

Surendra Masharuwala

Married

1 child together

Manuben Masharuwala
Bio Details

Full name

Manorama Masharuwala

Maiden name

Manorama Gandhi

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Apr 1917

Date of death:

13 Mar 1994

Place of death

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India

Manuben Masharuwala Siblings

Kantilal Gandhi

Brother

Rami Parekh

Sister

Rasiklal Gandhi

Brother

Shanti Gandhi

Brother

Manuben Masharuwala

Manorama Masharuwala

Age

76

Born

Sunday 22 Apr 1917

Died

13 Mar 1994

Manuben Masharuwala Partner(s) Other Children

Manuben Masharuwala Children

Urmi Desai

with Surendra Masharuwala

Trivia

Manuben Masharuwala Family

Manuben Masharuwala's parents:

Manuben Masharuwala's father was Harilal Mohandas Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's mother was Gulab Gandhi


Manuben Masharuwala's children:

Manuben Masharuwala's daughter is Urmi Desai


Manuben Masharuwala's current partners:

Manuben Masharuwala's wife was Surendra Masharuwala


Manuben Masharuwala's siblings:

Manuben Masharuwala's brother is Kantilal Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's sister is Rami Parekh Manuben Masharuwala's brother is Rasiklal Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's brother is Shanti Gandhi


Manuben Masharuwala's nieces and nephews:

Manuben Masharuwala's nephew is Shanti Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's nephew is Pradip Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's nephew is Prabhodh Parekh Manuben Masharuwala's niece is Ansuya Parikh Manuben Masharuwala's niece is Nilam Parikh Manuben Masharuwala's niece is Navmalika Vajariya


Manuben Masharuwala's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Manuben Masharuwala's great niece is Anjali Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great niece is Anita Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great niece is Alka Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great niece is Anne Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great niece is Priya Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great niece is Medha Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great nephew is Parag Parekh Manuben Masharuwala's great nephew is Sonal Parekh Manuben Masharuwala's great niece is Lekhavati Subramanian Manuben Masharuwala's great nephew is Rahul Parikh Manuben Masharuwala's great nephew is Samir Parikh Manuben Masharuwala's great nephew is Parul Vajariya Manuben Masharuwala's great niece is Manisha Parikh Manuben Masharuwala's great nephew is Ravi Vajariya


Manuben Masharuwala's grandparents:

Manuben Masharuwala's grandfather was Mahatma Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's grandmother was Kasturba Gandhi


Manuben Masharuwala's great grandparents:

Manuben Masharuwala's great grandfather was Kaba Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great grandmother was Putlibai Gandhi   Manuben Masharuwala's great great grandfather was Uttamchand Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great great grandmother was Lakshmi Gandhi   Manuben Masharuwala's 3x great grandfather was Harjivan Gandhi


Manuben Masharuwala's grandchildren:

Manuben Masharuwala's grandson is Mrinal Desai Manuben Masharuwala's granddaughter is Renu Desai


Manuben Masharuwala's uncles and aunts:

Manuben Masharuwala's uncle was Manilal Mohandas Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's aunt-by-marriage is Sushila Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's uncle was Ramdas Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's aunt-by-marriage is Nirmala Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's uncle was Devdas Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's aunt-by-marriage is Lakshmi Gandhi


Manuben Masharuwala's great uncles and aunts:

Manuben Masharuwala's great uncle/aunt is Muliben Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great uncle/aunt is Pankunvarben Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great uncle was Laxmidas Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great aunt was Raliat Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's great uncle was Karsandas Gandhi


Manuben Masharuwala's cousins:

Manuben Masharuwala's cousin was Sita Gandhi Dhupelia Manuben Masharuwala's cousin is Arun Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's cousin is Ela Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's cousin is Usha Gokani Manuben Masharuwala's cousin is Kanu Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's cousin is Sumitra Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's cousin is Tara Bhattacharjee Manuben Masharuwala's cousin is Rajmohan Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's cousin was Ramchandra Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's cousin is Gopalkrishna Gandhi


Manuben Masharuwala's first cousins once removed:

Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Satish Dhupelia Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Uma Dhupelia-Mesthrie Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Kirti Menon Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Archana Prasad Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Tushar Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Asha Ramgobin Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Arti Ramgobin Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Ashish Lata Ramgobin Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Kidar Ramgobin Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed was Kush Ramgobin Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Anand Gokani Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Sanjay Gokani Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Ramachandra Kulkarni Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is ShriKrishna Kulkarni Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Sonali Kulkarni Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Vinayak Bhattacharjee Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Sukanya Bharatram Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Supriya Zadeh Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Devadatta Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Leela Gandhi Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Divya Vania Manuben Masharuwala's first cousin once removed is Amrita Venkatesh


Manuben Masharuwala's in laws:

Manuben Masharuwala's son in law is Bhupat Desai