How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Juliana Noel
Juliana Noel

Partners of 
Juliana Noel

Ralph Noel

Married

Juliana Noel
Bio Details

Full name

Juliana Noel

Maiden name

Juliana Curzon

Gender

Female

Juliana Noel

Juliana Noel

Juliana Noel Partner(s) Other Children

Juliana Noel Children

Annabella Noel-Byron

born 1792, died 1860, age 67
step-child with Ralph Noel

Ex Wife of the Poet Lord Byron

Trivia

Juliana Noel Family

Juliana Noel's children:

Juliana Noel's step-daughter was Annabella Noel-Byron


Juliana Noel's current partners:

Juliana Noel's husband was Ralph Noel


Juliana Noel's in laws:

Juliana Noel's father in law was Ralph Milbanke Juliana Noel's mother in law was Elizabeth Milbanke Juliana Noel's sister in law was Elizabeth Lamb, Viscountess Melbourne Juliana Noel's brother in law-by-marriage was Peniston Lamb, 1st Viscount Melbourne