How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Solly
Sarah Solly

Partners of 
Sarah Solly

P David Solly

Married

1 child together

1984

Sarah Solly
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Sarah Theresa Mary Solly

Maiden name

Sarah Lytton

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Oct 1959

Sarah Solly Siblings

Caroline Lytton

Sister

John Lytton

Brother

Thomas Lytton

Brother

Lucy Lytton

Sister

Sarah Solly

Lady Sarah Theresa Mary Solly

Age

58

Born

Thursday 15 Oct 1959

Sarah Solly Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Solly Children

Isabelle Solly

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)
with P David Solly

Trivia

Sarah Solly Family

Sarah Solly's parents:

Sarah Solly's father was Noel Lytton-Milbanke Sarah Solly's mother was Clarissa Lytton-Milbanke


Sarah Solly's children:

Sarah Solly's daughter is Isabelle Solly


Sarah Solly's current partners:

Sarah Solly's husband is P David Solly


Sarah Solly's siblings:

Sarah Solly's sister is Caroline Lytton Sarah Solly's brother is John Lytton Sarah Solly's brother is Thomas Lytton Sarah Solly's sister is Lucy Lytton


Sarah Solly's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Solly's nephew is Philip Lytton Sarah Solly's niece is Katrina Lytton Sarah Solly's nephew is Wilfrid Lytton


Sarah Solly's grandparents:

Sarah Solly's grandmother was Judith Blunt-Lytton Sarah Solly's grandfather was Neville Lytton


Sarah Solly's great grandparents:

Sarah Solly's great grandfather was Wilfred Blunt Sarah Solly's great grandmother was Anne Blunt   Sarah Solly's great great grandmother was Ada King, Ada Lovelace, Lady Lovelace Sarah Solly's great great grandfather was Willliam King-Noel   Sarah Solly's 3x great grandfather was Lord Byron Sarah Solly's 3x great grandmother was Annabella Noel-Byron   Sarah Solly's 4x great grandfather was Ralph Noel Sarah Solly's 4x great grandmother is Judith Noel Sarah Solly's 4x great grandfather was John Byron Sarah Solly's 4x great grandmother was Catherine Byron   Sarah Solly's 5x great grandfather was Ralph Milbanke Sarah Solly's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Milbanke Sarah Solly's 5x great grandfather was John Byron Sarah Solly's 5x great grandmother was Sophia Byron   Sarah Solly's 6x great grandfather was John Trevannion Sarah Solly's 6x great grandfather was William Byron Sarah Solly's 6x great grandmother was Frances Hay


Sarah Solly's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Solly's aunt was Anne Lytton-Milbanke Sarah Solly's aunt was Winifred Tryon Sarah Solly's uncle-by-marriage was Claude Tryon