How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


John Lytton
Partner of 
John Lytton

John Lytton

Earl John Peter Michael Scawen Lytton

Age

68

Born

Wednesday 07 Jun 1950

John Lytton
Bio Details

Full name

Earl John Peter Michael Scawen Lytton

Also known as

5th Earl Of Lytton

5th Viscount Knebworth Of Knebworth

6th Baronet Bulwer

6th Baron Lytton Of Knebworth

18th Lord Wentworth

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Jun 1950

Occupations

Surveyor

Education

Downside School, Bath, Somerset, England, United Kingdom

Reading University, Reading, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

John Lytton Siblings

Caroline Lytton

Sister

Thomas Lytton

Brother

Lucy Lytton

Sister

Sarah Solly

Sister

Partners of 
John Lytton

Ursula Lytton

Married

3 children together

7 Jun 1985

John Lytton Children

Philip Lytton

born 1989, age 29
with Ursula Lytton

Katrina Lytton

born 1992, age 26
with Ursula Lytton

Wilfrid Lytton

born 1992, age 26
with Ursula Lytton

John Lytton Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

John Lytton Family

John Lytton's parents:

John Lytton's father was Noel Lytton-Milbanke John Lytton's mother was Clarissa Lytton-Milbanke


John Lytton's children:

John Lytton's son is Philip Lytton John Lytton's daughter is Katrina Lytton John Lytton's son is Wilfrid Lytton


John Lytton's current partners:

John Lytton's wife is Ursula Lytton


John Lytton's siblings:

John Lytton's sister is Caroline Lytton John Lytton's brother is Thomas Lytton John Lytton's sister is Lucy Lytton John Lytton's sister is Sarah Solly


John Lytton's nieces and nephews:

John Lytton's niece is Isabelle Solly


John Lytton's grandparents:

John Lytton's grandmother was Judith Blunt-Lytton John Lytton's grandfather was Neville Lytton


John Lytton's great grandparents:

John Lytton's great grandfather was Wilfred Blunt John Lytton's great grandmother was Anne Blunt   John Lytton's great great grandmother was Ada King, Ada Lovelace, Lady Lovelace John Lytton's great great grandfather was Willliam King-Noel   John Lytton's 3x great grandfather was Lord Byron John Lytton's 3x great grandmother was Annabella Noel-Byron   John Lytton's 4x great grandfather was Ralph Noel John Lytton's 4x great grandmother is Judith Noel John Lytton's 4x great grandfather was John Byron John Lytton's 4x great grandmother was Catherine Byron   John Lytton's 5x great grandfather was Ralph Milbanke John Lytton's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Milbanke John Lytton's 5x great grandfather was John Byron John Lytton's 5x great grandmother was Sophia Byron   John Lytton's 6x great grandfather was John Trevannion John Lytton's 6x great grandfather was William Byron John Lytton's 6x great grandmother was Frances Hay


John Lytton's uncles and aunts:

John Lytton's aunt was Anne Lytton-Milbanke John Lytton's aunt was Winifred Tryon John Lytton's uncle-by-marriage was Claude Tryon