How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeanne Silberman
Jeanne Silberman

Partners of 
Jeanne Silberman

William Silberman

Married

2 children together

Jeanne Silberman
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanne Silberman

Maiden name

Jeanne Baer

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1956

Jeanne Silberman

Jeanne Silberman

Died

1956

Jeanne Silberman Partner(s) Other Children

Jeanne Silberman Children

Corinne Pearlman

born 1928, died 2016, age 88 (approx.)
with William Silberman

Gene Wilder's Sister

Gene Wilder

born 1933, died 2016, age 83
with William Silberman

Hollywood Star The original Willy Wonka

Trivia

Jeanne Silberman Family

Jeanne Silberman's children:

Jeanne Silberman's son was Gene Wilder Jeanne Silberman's daughter was Corinne Pearlman


Jeanne Silberman's current partners:

Jeanne Silberman's husband was William Silberman


Jeanne Silberman's in laws:

Jeanne Silberman's daughter in law was Gilda Radner Jeanne Silberman's daughter in law is Karen Wilder


Jeanne Silberman's former in laws:

Jeanne Silberman's former daughter in law is Jo Ayers Jeanne Silberman's former daughter in law is Mary Mercier