How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rachele Mussolini
Rachele Mussolini

Partners of 
Rachele Mussolini

Benito Mussolini

Married

5 children together

17 Dec 1915

Rachele Mussolini
Bio Details

Full name

Rachele Mussolini

Maiden name

Rachele Guidi

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Friday 11 Apr 1890

Birth place

Predappio Alta, Italy

Date of death:

30 Oct 1979

Place of death

Forlì, Italy

Occupations

Restauranter

Housekeeper

Rachele's widowed mother Anna had a long term relationship with Mussolini's widowed father
Wife of Mussolini
Rachele Mussolini

Rachele Mussolini

Age

89

Born

Friday 11 Apr 1890

Died

30 Oct 1979

Rachele Mussolini Partner(s) Other Children

Rachele Mussolini Children

Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari

born 1910, died 1995, age 84
with Benito Mussolini

Mussolini's Eldest Child

Vittorio Mussolini

born 1916, died 1997, age 80
with Benito Mussolini

Son of Mussolini

Bruno Mussolini

born 1918, died 1941, age 23
with Benito Mussolini

Son of Mussolini

Anna Maria Mussolini Negri

born 1927, died 1968, age 40
with Benito Mussolini

Daughter of Mussolini

Romano Mussolini

born 1927, died 2006, age 78
with Benito Mussolini

Mussolini's Son

Baby Mussolini

born 1909, died 1909, age under a year old (approx.)
step-child with Benito Mussolini

Benito Albino Mussolini

born 1915, died 1942, age 26
step-child with Benito Mussolini

Son of Italian Dictator Mussolini

Trivia

Rachele Mussolini Family

Rachele Mussolini's parents:

Rachele Mussolini's mother was Anna Guidi


Rachele Mussolini's children:

Rachele Mussolini's daughter was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari Rachele Mussolini's son was Vittorio Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's son was Bruno Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's daughter was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri Rachele Mussolini's son was Romano Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's step-son was Baby Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's step-son was Benito Albino Mussolini


Rachele Mussolini's current partners:

Rachele Mussolini's husband was Benito Mussolini


Rachele Mussolini's grandchildren:

Rachele Mussolini's grandson was Fabrizio Ciano Rachele Mussolini's granddaughter was Raimonda Ciano Rachele Mussolini's grandson was Marzio Ciano Rachele Mussolini's grandson is Guido Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's granddaughter is Mariana Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's granddaughter is Silvia Negri Rachele Mussolini's granddaughter is Edda Negri Rachele Mussolini's granddaughter is Elisabetta Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's granddaughter is Rachele Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's granddaughter is Alessandra Mussolini


Rachele Mussolini's great grandchildren:

Rachele Mussolini's great granddaughter is Caterina Floriani Rachele Mussolini's great granddaughter is Clarissa Floriani Rachele Mussolini's great grandson is Romano Floriani


Rachele Mussolini's in laws:

Rachele Mussolini's son in law was Count Galeazzo Ciano Rachele Mussolini's father in law was Alessandro Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's mother in law was Rosa Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's brother in law was Arnaldo Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage was Augusta Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's sister in law was Edvige Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's daughter in law is Monica Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's daughter in law is Orsola Buvoli Rachele Mussolini's daughter in law was Gina Mussolini Rachele Mussolini's son in law was Nando Negri Rachele Mussolini's daughter in law is Carla Mussolini


Rachele Mussolini's former in laws:

Rachele Mussolini's former daughter in law is Anna Maria Scicolone