How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Wilke
Mary Wilke

Partners of 
Mary Wilke

William F. Wilke

Married

Sep 1895

Mary Wilke
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Wilke

Maiden name

Mary Geilus

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1875

Birth place

Germany

Date of death:

Jul 1915

Mary Wilke Siblings

Daniel Geilus

Brother

Ann Austerlitz

Sister

Mary Wilke

Mary Wilke

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1875

Died

Jul 1915

Trivia

Mary Wilke Family

Mary Wilke's parents:

Mary Wilke's father was David Geilus Mary Wilke's mother was Wilhelmina Geilus


Mary Wilke's current partners:

Mary Wilke's husband was William F. Wilke


Mary Wilke's siblings:

Mary Wilke's brother was Daniel Geilus Mary Wilke's sister was Ann Austerlitz


Mary Wilke's nieces and nephews:

Mary Wilke's nephew was Fred Astaire Mary Wilke's niece was Adele Douglass


Mary Wilke's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Wilke's great nephew is Fred Astaire Jr. Mary Wilke's great niece is Ava McKenzie