How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Sanford
Mary Sanford

Partners of 
Mary Sanford

Laddie Sanford

Married

1933

Mary Sanford
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Sanford

Maiden name

Mary Duncan

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Tuesday 13 Aug 1895

Birth place

Virginia, USA

Date of death:

9 May 1993

Place of death

Palm Beach, Palm Beach, County Florida, USA

Occupations

Actress

Mary Sanford

Mary Sanford

Age

97

Born

Tuesday 13 Aug 1895

Died

9 May 1993

Trivia

Mary Sanford Family

Mary Sanford's current partners:

Mary Sanford's husband was Laddie Sanford


Mary Sanford's in laws:

Mary Sanford's sister in law was Gertie Legendre Mary Sanford's father in law was John Sanford Mary Sanford's mother in law was Ethel Sanford Mary Sanford's grandfather in law was General Henry Sanford Mary Sanford's grandmother in law was Gertrude Ellen Sanford Mary Sanford's sister in law was Sarah Jane Pansa Mary Sanford's brother in law-by-marriage was Mario Pensa Mary Sanford's brother in law-by-marriage was Sidney Jennings Legendre Mary Sanford's husband Laddie Sanford's uncle in law was Henry Shelton Sanford Mary Sanford's husband Laddie Sanford's aunt in law was Gertrude Sanford Mary Sanford's husband Laddie Sanford's aunt in law was Frida Delores Sanford Mary Sanford's husband Laddie Sanford's aunt in law was Helene Dow Mary Sanford's husband Laddie Sanford's aunt in law was Edwynne Sanford