How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Jane Pansa
Sarah Jane Pansa

Partners of 
Sarah Jane Pansa

Mario Pensa

Married

1937

Sarah Jane Pansa
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Jane Pansa

Maiden name

Sarah Jane Sanford

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1900

Date of death:

1985

Sarah Jane Pansa Siblings

Laddie Sanford

Brother

Gertie Legendre

Sister

Sarah Jane Pansa

Sarah Jane Pansa

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1900

Died

1985

Trivia

Sarah Jane Pansa Family

Sarah Jane Pansa's parents:

Sarah Jane Pansa's father was John Sanford Sarah Jane Pansa's mother was Ethel Sanford


Sarah Jane Pansa's current partners:

Sarah Jane Pansa's husband was Mario Pensa


Sarah Jane Pansa's siblings:

Sarah Jane Pansa's sister was Gertie Legendre Sarah Jane Pansa's brother was Laddie Sanford


Sarah Jane Pansa's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Jane Pansa's niece is Bokara Legendre Sarah Jane Pansa's niece is Landine Manigault


Sarah Jane Pansa's grandparents:

Sarah Jane Pansa's grandfather was General Henry Sanford Sarah Jane Pansa's grandmother was Gertrude Ellen Sanford


Sarah Jane Pansa's great grandparents:

Sarah Jane Pansa's great grandfather was Nehemiah Curtis Sanford Sarah Jane Pansa's great grandmother was Nancy Sanford   Sarah Jane Pansa's great great grandfather was Stephen Sandford Sarah Jane Pansa's great great grandmother was Sarah Sanford


Sarah Jane Pansa's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Jane Pansa's uncle was Henry Shelton Sanford Sarah Jane Pansa's aunt was Gertrude Sanford Sarah Jane Pansa's aunt was Frida Delores Sanford Sarah Jane Pansa's aunt was Helene Dow Sarah Jane Pansa's aunt was Edwynne Sanford