How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Beatrice Rosenberg
Beatrice Rosenberg

Partners of 
Beatrice Rosenberg

Pierre Rosenberg

Married

1981

Armand de la Baumelle

Married

1962

Beatrice Rosenberg
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Rosenberg

Maiden name

Beatrice de Rothschild

Also known as

Beatrice De La Baumelle

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Beatrice Rosenberg Siblings

Eric de Rothschild

Brother

Robert de Rothschild

Brother

Beatrice Rosenberg

Beatrice Rosenberg

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1939

Trivia

Beatrice Rosenberg Family

Beatrice Rosenberg's parents:

Beatrice Rosenberg's father was Alain Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's mother is Mary Rothschild


Beatrice Rosenberg's current partners:

Beatrice Rosenberg's husband is Pierre Rosenberg Beatrice Rosenberg's husband was Armand de la Baumelle


Beatrice Rosenberg's siblings:

Beatrice Rosenberg's brother is Eric de Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's brother is Robert de Rothschild


Beatrice Rosenberg's nieces and nephews:

Beatrice Rosenberg's nephew is James de Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's niece is Saskia de Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's nephew is Pietro de Rothschild


Beatrice Rosenberg's grandparents:

Beatrice Rosenberg's grandfather was Robert De Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's grandmother was Nelly De Rothschild,


Beatrice Rosenberg's great grandparents:

Beatrice Rosenberg's great grandfather is Edmond Beer Beatrice Rosenberg's great grandmother is Alice Beer Beatrice Rosenberg's great grandfather was Gustave Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's great grandmother was Cecile Rothschild   Beatrice Rosenberg's great great grandfather was James Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's great great grandmother was Betty Rothschild   Beatrice Rosenberg's 3x great grandfather was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's 3x great grandmother was Caroline Rothschild   Beatrice Rosenberg's 4x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's 4x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Beatrice Rosenberg's 5x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's 5x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Beatrice Rosenberg's uncles and aunts:

Beatrice Rosenberg's aunt-by-marriage was Liliane De Rothschild, Baroness de Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's aunt was Diane Benvenuti Beatrice Rosenberg's uncle-by-marriage was Joseph Benvenuti Beatrice Rosenberg's aunt was Cecile Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's uncle was Elie de Rothschild


Beatrice Rosenberg's great uncles and aunts:

Beatrice Rosenberg's great uncle was Octave Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's great aunt was Zoe Lambert Beatrice Rosenberg's great aunt was Aline Rothschild, Lady Sassoon Beatrice Rosenberg's great aunt was Bertha Leonina Beatrice Rosenberg's great uncle was Andre Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's great uncle is Machel Beer Beatrice Rosenberg's great aunt was Marie-Louise Rothschild


Beatrice Rosenberg's cousins:

Beatrice Rosenberg's cousin is Nathaniel Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's cousin is Nelly Munthe Beatrice Rosenberg's cousin is Gustava Leland


Beatrice Rosenberg's first cousins once removed:

Beatrice Rosenberg's first cousin once removed is Raphael Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's first cousin once removed is Esther Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's first cousin once removed was Philip Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's first cousin once removed was Sybil Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's first cousin once removed is Rosemary Seys Beatrice Rosenberg's first cousin once removed is Edmund de Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's first cousin once removed is Naomi Goldscmidt Beatrice Rosenberg's first cousin once removed is Leopold de Rothschild


Beatrice Rosenberg's second cousins:

Beatrice Rosenberg's second cousin is Barbara Berry Beatrice Rosenberg's second cousin is David Seys Beatrice Rosenberg's second cousin is Katherine Agius Beatrice Rosenberg's second cousin is Nicholas de Rothschild Beatrice Rosenberg's second cousin is Charlotte Brown Beatrice Rosenberg's second cousin is Lionel de Rothschild