How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Diane Benvenuti
Diane Benvenuti

Partners of 
Diane Benvenuti

Joseph Benvenuti

Married

1952

Anatole Muhlstein

Divorced

married 1932
divorce before 1952

Diane Benvenuti
Bio Details

Full name

Diane Benvenuti

Maiden name

Diane Rothschild

Also known as

Diane Muhlstein

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1907

Date of death:

1996

Diane Benvenuti Siblings

Alain Rothschild

Brother

Cecile Rothschild

Sister

Elie de Rothschild

Brother

Diane Benvenuti

Diane Benvenuti

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1907

Died

1996

Trivia

Diane Benvenuti Family

Diane Benvenuti's parents:

Diane Benvenuti's father was Robert De Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's mother was Nelly De Rothschild,


Diane Benvenuti's current partners:

Diane Benvenuti's husband was Joseph Benvenuti


Diane Benvenuti's former partners:

Diane Benvenuti's former husband was Anatole Muhlstein


Diane Benvenuti's siblings:

Diane Benvenuti's brother was Alain Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's sister was Cecile Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's brother was Elie de Rothschild


Diane Benvenuti's nieces and nephews:

Diane Benvenuti's niece is Beatrice Rosenberg Diane Benvenuti's nephew is Eric de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's nephew is Robert de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's nephew is Nathaniel Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's niece is Nelly Munthe Diane Benvenuti's niece is Gustava Leland


Diane Benvenuti's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Diane Benvenuti's great nephew is James de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's great niece is Saskia de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's great nephew is Pietro de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's great nephew is Raphael Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's great niece is Esther Rothschild


Diane Benvenuti's grandparents:

Diane Benvenuti's grandfather is Edmond Beer Diane Benvenuti's grandmother is Alice Beer Diane Benvenuti's grandfather was Gustave Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's grandmother was Cecile Rothschild


Diane Benvenuti's great grandparents:

Diane Benvenuti's great grandfather was James Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's great grandmother was Betty Rothschild   Diane Benvenuti's great great grandfather was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's great great grandmother was Caroline Rothschild   Diane Benvenuti's 3x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's 3x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Diane Benvenuti's 4x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's 4x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Diane Benvenuti's uncles and aunts:

Diane Benvenuti's uncle was Octave Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's aunt was Zoe Lambert Diane Benvenuti's uncle-by-marriage was Baron Leon Lambert Diane Benvenuti's aunt was Aline Rothschild, Lady Sassoon Diane Benvenuti's uncle-by-marriage was Sir Edward Sassoon, 2nd Baronet Diane Benvenuti's aunt was Bertha Leonina Diane Benvenuti's uncle-by-marriage was Baron Emmanuel Leonino Diane Benvenuti's uncle was Andre Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's uncle is Machel Beer Diane Benvenuti's aunt was Marie-Louise Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's uncle-by-marriage was Lionel de Rothschild


Diane Benvenuti's great uncles and aunts:

Diane Benvenuti's great aunt was Charlotte Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's great uncle was Alphonse Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's great uncle was Salomon James Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's great uncle was Edmond Rothschild


Diane Benvenuti's cousins:

Diane Benvenuti's cousin was Philip Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's cousin was Sybil Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's cousin is Rosemary Seys Diane Benvenuti's cousin is Edmund de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's cousin is Naomi Goldscmidt Diane Benvenuti's cousin is Leopold de Rothschild


Diane Benvenuti's first cousins once removed:

Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Baron James Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed is Barbara Berry Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed is David Seys Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed is Katherine Agius Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed is Nicholas de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Brown Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed is Lionel de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Natalie Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Mayer Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Arthur Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Bettina de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Rene Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Beatrice Ephrussi Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Edouard Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Helene van Zuylen de Nyevelt Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was James Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Maurice Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's first cousin once removed was Miriam von Goldschmidt


Diane Benvenuti's second cousins:

Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Baron Henri de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Jeanne Leonino Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Georg de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Alphonse De Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Louis de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Eugene de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Charlotte de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Valentine Springer Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Oscar de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Alphonse de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Guy de Rothschild Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Jacqueline Piatigorsky Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Bethsabee Bloomingdale Diane Benvenuti's second cousin was Baron Edmond Rothschild