How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Gustava Leland
Gustava Leland

Partners of 
Gustava Leland

Marc Leland

Engagement

engaged 22 Apr 1970

Gustava Leland
Bio Details

Full name

Gustava Leland

Maiden name

Gustava Rothschild

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Gustava Leland Siblings

Nathaniel Rothschild

Brother

Nelly Munthe

Sister

Gustava Leland

Gustava Leland

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1952

Trivia

Gustava Leland Family

Gustava Leland's parents:

Gustava Leland's mother was Liliane De Rothschild, Baroness de Rothschild Gustava Leland's father was Elie de Rothschild


Gustava Leland's current partners:

Gustava Leland is the fiance of Marc Leland


Gustava Leland's siblings:

Gustava Leland's brother is Nathaniel Rothschild Gustava Leland's sister is Nelly Munthe


Gustava Leland's nieces and nephews:

Gustava Leland's nephew is Raphael Rothschild Gustava Leland's niece is Esther Rothschild


Gustava Leland's grandparents:

Gustava Leland's grandfather was Baron Eugene Fould-Springer Gustava Leland's grandmother is Mitzi Fould-Springer Gustava Leland's grandfather was Robert De Rothschild Gustava Leland's grandmother was Nelly De Rothschild,


Gustava Leland's great grandparents:

Gustava Leland's great grandfather is Edmond Beer Gustava Leland's great grandmother is Alice Beer Gustava Leland's great grandfather was Gustave Rothschild Gustava Leland's great grandmother was Cecile Rothschild   Gustava Leland's great great grandfather was James Rothschild Gustava Leland's great great grandmother was Betty Rothschild   Gustava Leland's 3x great grandfather was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Gustava Leland's 3x great grandmother was Caroline Rothschild   Gustava Leland's 4x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Gustava Leland's 4x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Gustava Leland's 5x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Gustava Leland's 5x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Gustava Leland's uncles and aunts:

Gustava Leland's aunt was Diane Benvenuti Gustava Leland's uncle-by-marriage was Joseph Benvenuti Gustava Leland's uncle was Alain Rothschild Gustava Leland's aunt-by-marriage is Mary Rothschild Gustava Leland's aunt was Cecile Rothschild Gustava Leland's uncle is Max Fould-Springer Gustava Leland's uncle is Poppy Pryce-Jones Gustava Leland's uncle-by-marriage is Alan Pryce-Jones Gustava Leland's aunt was Bubbles Propper De Callejon Gustava Leland's uncle-by-marriage was Eduardo Propper De Callejon


Gustava Leland's great uncles and aunts:

Gustava Leland's great uncle was Octave Rothschild Gustava Leland's great aunt was Zoe Lambert Gustava Leland's great aunt was Aline Rothschild, Lady Sassoon Gustava Leland's great aunt was Bertha Leonina Gustava Leland's great uncle was Andre Rothschild Gustava Leland's great uncle is Machel Beer Gustava Leland's great aunt was Marie-Louise Rothschild


Gustava Leland's cousins:

Gustava Leland's cousin is Beatrice Rosenberg Gustava Leland's cousin is Eric de Rothschild Gustava Leland's cousin is Robert de Rothschild Gustava Leland's cousin is David Pryce-Jones Gustava Leland's cousin is Elena Bonham Carter


Gustava Leland's first cousins once removed:

Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is Helena Bonham Carter CBE Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is James de Rothschild Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is Saskia de Rothschild Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is Pietro de Rothschild Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is Edward Bonham Carter Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is Thomas Bonham Carter Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed was Philip Rothschild Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed was Sybil Rothschild Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is Rosemary Seys Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is Edmund de Rothschild Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is Naomi Goldscmidt Gustava Leland's first cousin once removed is Leopold de Rothschild


Gustava Leland's second cousins:

Gustava Leland's second cousin is Barbara Berry Gustava Leland's second cousin is David Seys Gustava Leland's second cousin is Katherine Agius Gustava Leland's second cousin is Nicholas de Rothschild Gustava Leland's second cousin is Charlotte Brown Gustava Leland's second cousin is Lionel de Rothschild