How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nelly Munthe
Nelly Munthe

Partners of 
Nelly Munthe

Adam Munthe

Married

1975

Nelly Munthe
Bio Details

Full name

Nelly Munthe

Maiden name

Nelly Rothschild

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Nelly Munthe Siblings

Nathaniel Rothschild

Brother

Gustava Leland

Sister

Nelly Munthe

Nelly Munthe

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

Trivia

Nelly Munthe Family

Nelly Munthe's parents:

Nelly Munthe's mother was Liliane De Rothschild, Baroness de Rothschild Nelly Munthe's father was Elie de Rothschild


Nelly Munthe's current partners:

Nelly Munthe's husband is Adam Munthe


Nelly Munthe's siblings:

Nelly Munthe's brother is Nathaniel Rothschild Nelly Munthe's sister is Gustava Leland


Nelly Munthe's nieces and nephews:

Nelly Munthe's nephew is Raphael Rothschild Nelly Munthe's niece is Esther Rothschild


Nelly Munthe's grandparents:

Nelly Munthe's grandfather was Baron Eugene Fould-Springer Nelly Munthe's grandmother is Mitzi Fould-Springer Nelly Munthe's grandfather was Robert De Rothschild Nelly Munthe's grandmother was Nelly De Rothschild,


Nelly Munthe's great grandparents:

Nelly Munthe's great grandfather is Edmond Beer Nelly Munthe's great grandmother is Alice Beer Nelly Munthe's great grandfather was Gustave Rothschild Nelly Munthe's great grandmother was Cecile Rothschild   Nelly Munthe's great great grandfather was James Rothschild Nelly Munthe's great great grandmother was Betty Rothschild   Nelly Munthe's 3x great grandfather was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Nelly Munthe's 3x great grandmother was Caroline Rothschild   Nelly Munthe's 4x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Nelly Munthe's 4x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Nelly Munthe's 5x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Nelly Munthe's 5x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Nelly Munthe's uncles and aunts:

Nelly Munthe's aunt was Diane Benvenuti Nelly Munthe's uncle-by-marriage was Joseph Benvenuti Nelly Munthe's uncle was Alain Rothschild Nelly Munthe's aunt-by-marriage is Mary Rothschild Nelly Munthe's aunt was Cecile Rothschild Nelly Munthe's uncle is Max Fould-Springer Nelly Munthe's uncle is Poppy Pryce-Jones Nelly Munthe's uncle-by-marriage is Alan Pryce-Jones Nelly Munthe's aunt was Bubbles Propper De Callejon Nelly Munthe's uncle-by-marriage was Eduardo Propper De Callejon


Nelly Munthe's great uncles and aunts:

Nelly Munthe's great uncle was Octave Rothschild Nelly Munthe's great aunt was Zoe Lambert Nelly Munthe's great aunt was Aline Rothschild, Lady Sassoon Nelly Munthe's great aunt was Bertha Leonina Nelly Munthe's great uncle was Andre Rothschild Nelly Munthe's great uncle is Machel Beer Nelly Munthe's great aunt was Marie-Louise Rothschild


Nelly Munthe's cousins:

Nelly Munthe's cousin is Beatrice Rosenberg Nelly Munthe's cousin is Eric de Rothschild Nelly Munthe's cousin is Robert de Rothschild Nelly Munthe's cousin is David Pryce-Jones Nelly Munthe's cousin is Elena Bonham Carter


Nelly Munthe's first cousins once removed:

Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is Helena Bonham Carter CBE Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is James de Rothschild Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is Saskia de Rothschild Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is Pietro de Rothschild Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is Edward Bonham Carter Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is Thomas Bonham Carter Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed was Philip Rothschild Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed was Sybil Rothschild Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is Rosemary Seys Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is Edmund de Rothschild Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is Naomi Goldscmidt Nelly Munthe's first cousin once removed is Leopold de Rothschild


Nelly Munthe's second cousins:

Nelly Munthe's second cousin is Barbara Berry Nelly Munthe's second cousin is David Seys Nelly Munthe's second cousin is Katherine Agius Nelly Munthe's second cousin is Nicholas de Rothschild Nelly Munthe's second cousin is Charlotte Brown Nelly Munthe's second cousin is Lionel de Rothschild