How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kathleen Baker
Kathleen Baker

Partners of 
Kathleen Baker

Harold Baker

Relationship

relationship began about 1945

Kathleen Baker
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Baker

Maiden name

Kathleen Bonser

Gender

Female

Age

98 (ca.)

Date of birth

1920 (ca.)

Occupations

Dancer

Kathleen Baker

Kathleen Baker

Age

98 (ca.)

Born

1920 (ca.)

Kathleen Baker Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Baker Children

Carol Baker

born 1945, age 73 (approx.)
with Harold Baker

Kenny Baker

born 1934, died 2016, age 81
step-child with Harold Baker

R2-D2 in the Star Wars films

Trivia

Kathleen Baker Family

Kathleen Baker's children:

Kathleen Baker's step-son was Kenny Baker Kathleen Baker's daughter is Carol Baker


Kathleen Baker's current partners:

Kathleen Baker had a relationship with Harold Baker