How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Lucia Phillips
Maria Lucia Phillips

Partners of 
Maria Lucia Phillips

Nicholas Harold Phillips

Married

18 Oct 1975

Maria Lucia Phillips
Bio Details

Full name

Countess Maria Lucia Phillips

Maiden name

Countess Maria Lucia Czernin

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Friday 16 May 1947

Maria Lucia Phillips

Countess Maria Lucia Phillips

Age

71

Born

Friday 16 May 1947

Trivia

Maria Lucia Phillips Family

Maria Lucia Phillips's current partners:

Maria Lucia Phillips's husband was Nicholas Harold Phillips


Maria Lucia Phillips's in laws:

Maria Lucia Phillips's brother in law-by-marriage was Gerald Grosvenor, 6th Duke Of Westminster Maria Lucia Phillips's father in law was Harold 'Bunny' Phillips Maria Lucia Phillips's mother in law was Georgina Phillips Maria Lucia Phillips's grandfather in law was Colonel Joseph Phillips Maria Lucia Phillips's grandmother in law was Mary Mercedes Phillips Maria Lucia Phillips's grandfather in law was Sir Harold Augustus Wernher, 3rd Bt. Maria Lucia Phillips's grandmother in law was Anastasia Mikhailovna Wernher Maria Lucia Phillips's sister in law is Alexandra Anastasia Hamilton Maria Lucia Phillips's brother in law-by-marriage is James Hamilton, 5th Duke of Abercorn Maria Lucia Phillips's sister in law is Fiona Mercedes Burnett Maria Lucia Phillips's sister in law is Marita Georgina Crawley Maria Lucia Phillips's sister in law is Natalia Grosvenor Maria Lucia Phillips's husband Nicholas Harold Phillips's uncle in law was George Wernher Maria Lucia Phillips's husband Nicholas Harold Phillips's aunt in law is Myra Alice Butter