How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Florence Holloway
Florence Holloway

Partners of 
Florence Holloway

George Holloway

Divorced

2 children together

married 1884

Florence Holloway
Bio Details

Full name

Florence May Holloway

Maiden name

Florence May Bell

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1862

Date of death:

1913

Florence Holloway

Florence May Holloway

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1862

Died

1913

Florence Holloway Partner(s) Other Children

Florence Holloway Children

Millie Holloway

born 1887, died 1949, age 62 (approx.)
with George Holloway

Stanley Holloway

born 1890, died 1982, age 91
with George Holloway

English Actor and Comedian

Trivia

Florence Holloway Family

Florence Holloway's children:

Florence Holloway's son was Stanley Holloway Florence Holloway's daughter was Millie Holloway


Florence Holloway's current partners:

Florence Holloway's husband was George Holloway


Florence Holloway's grandchildren:

Florence Holloway's grandson is Julian Holloway


Florence Holloway's great grandchildren:

Florence Holloway's great granddaughter is Sophie Dahl   Florence Holloway's great great granddaughter is Lyra Cullum Florence Holloway's great great granddaughter is Margot Cullum


Florence Holloway's in laws:

Florence Holloway's daughter in law is Violet Holloway