How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ginger Bonollo
Ginger Bonollo

Partners of 
Ginger Bonollo

Ginger Bonollo
Bio Details

Full name

Giovanna "Ginger" Lozzi Bonollo Bonollo

Maiden name

Giovanna Lozzi

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Tuesday 13 Nov 1917

Birth place

Paterson, Passaic County, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

28 Jul 2005

Place of death

Toms River, Ocean County, New Jersey, USA

Ginger Bonollo Siblings

Elodea Lozzi

Sister

Louis J. Lozzi

Brother

Dante O. Lozzi

Brother

Virgil Lozzi

Brother

Ginger Bonollo

Giovanna "Ginger" Lozzi Bonollo Bonollo

Age

87

Born

Tuesday 13 Nov 1917

Died

28 Jul 2005

Trivia

Ginger Bonollo Family

Ginger Bonollo's parents:

Ginger Bonollo's father was Edward Lozzi Ginger Bonollo's mother was Helen Lozzi


Ginger Bonollo's siblings:

Ginger Bonollo's sister is Elodea Lozzi Ginger Bonollo's brother was Louis J. Lozzi Ginger Bonollo's brother was Dante O. Lozzi Ginger Bonollo's brother was Virgil Lozzi


Ginger Bonollo's nieces and nephews:

Ginger Bonollo's niece is Rae Ann Lozzi Ginger Bonollo's niece is Robyn Lozzi Ginger Bonollo's nephew is Edward Lozzi Ginger Bonollo's nephew is Marco Lozzi