How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Lozzi
Helen Lozzi

Partners of 
Helen Lozzi

Edward Lozzi

Married

5 children together

Helen Lozzi
Bio Details

Full name

Helen E. Lozzi

Maiden name

Helen E. Ciarfella

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Tuesday 19 May 1891

Date of death:

18 Feb 1989

Place of death

Wayne, Passaic County, New Jersey, USA

Helen Lozzi

Helen E. Lozzi

Age

97

Born

Tuesday 19 May 1891

Died

18 Feb 1989

Helen Lozzi Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Lozzi Children

Elodea Lozzi

with Edward Lozzi

Louis J. Lozzi

born 1915, died 2005, age 89
with Edward Lozzi

Ginger Bonollo

born 1917, died 2005, age 87
with Edward Lozzi

Dante O. Lozzi

born 1922, died 2000, age 78
with Edward Lozzi

Virgil Lozzi

born 1923, died 1962, age 39
with Edward Lozzi

Big Band Saxophonist for Frank Sinatra, Doris Day & Peggy Lee, among others

Trivia

Helen Lozzi Family

Helen Lozzi's children:

Helen Lozzi's daughter is Elodea Lozzi Helen Lozzi's son was Louis J. Lozzi Helen Lozzi's daughter was Ginger Bonollo Helen Lozzi's son was Dante O. Lozzi Helen Lozzi's son was Virgil Lozzi


Helen Lozzi's current partners:

Helen Lozzi's husband was Edward Lozzi


Helen Lozzi's grandchildren:

Helen Lozzi's granddaughter is Rae Ann Lozzi Helen Lozzi's granddaughter is Robyn Lozzi Helen Lozzi's grandson is Edward Lozzi Helen Lozzi's grandson is Marco Lozzi


Helen Lozzi's in laws:

Helen Lozzi's daughter in law is Elizabeth Lozzi