How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annabelle Marshall
Annabelle Marshall

Partners of 
Annabelle Marshall

Samuel Furman Marshall

Married

2 children together

Annabelle Marshall
Bio Details

Full name

Annabelle Marshall

Maiden name

Annabelle Thompson

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Tuesday 22 Nov 1881

Birth place

Trenton, Mercer County, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

10 Oct 1960

Place of death

Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Annabelle Marshall

Annabelle Marshall

Age

78

Born

Tuesday 22 Nov 1881

Died

10 Oct 1960

Annabelle Marshall Partner(s) Other Children

Annabelle Marshall Children

J. Howard Marshall II

born 1905, died 1995, age 90
with Samuel Furman Marshall

Oil Tycoon husband of Anna Nicole Smith

Samuel Furman Marshall Jr.

born 1912, died 1912, age under a year old (approx.)
with Samuel Furman Marshall

Trivia

Annabelle Marshall Family

Annabelle Marshall's children:

Annabelle Marshall's son was J. Howard Marshall II Annabelle Marshall's son was Samuel Furman Marshall Jr.


Annabelle Marshall's current partners:

Annabelle Marshall's husband was Samuel Furman Marshall


Annabelle Marshall's grandchildren:

Annabelle Marshall's grandson is J. Howard Marshall III Annabelle Marshall's grandson was E. Pierce Marshall


Annabelle Marshall's in laws:

Annabelle Marshall's daughter in law was Anna Nicole Smith Annabelle Marshall's father in law was James Howard Marshall Annabelle Marshall's mother in law was Abigail Mitchell Annabelle Marshall's step-father in law was Allen Robert Mitchell Annabelle Marshall's grandfather in law was Samuel T Furman Annabelle Marshall's sister in law was Ethel Marshall Annabelle Marshall's sister in law was Sara T. Marshall Annabelle Marshall's daughter in law was Bettye Marshall


Annabelle Marshall's former in laws:

Annabelle Marshall's former daughter in law was Eleanor Stevens