How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Eleanor Stevens
Eleanor Stevens

Partners of 
Eleanor Stevens

James W. Stevens

Married

1988

J. Howard Marshall II

Divorced

2 children together

married 1931
divorce 1961

Eleanor Stevens
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Marshall

Maiden name

Eleanor Pierce

Also known as

Eleanor Marshall

Gender

Female

Age

103 (approx.)

Date of birth

1904

Date of death:

13 Feb 2007 (aft.)

Occupations

Minister (1965)

Education

Unity School of Christianity, Missouri, United States (1965)

Eleanor Stevens

Eleanor Marshall

Age

103 (approx.)

Born

1904

Died

13 Feb 2007 (aft.)

Eleanor Stevens Partner(s) Other Children

Eleanor Stevens Children

J. Howard Marshall III

born 1936, age 82
with J. Howard Marshall II

E. Pierce Marshall

born 1939, died 2006, age 67
with J. Howard Marshall II

Trivia

Eleanor Stevens Family

Eleanor Stevens's parents:

Eleanor Stevens's father was Everett PIerce


Eleanor Stevens's children:

Eleanor Stevens's son is J. Howard Marshall III Eleanor Stevens's son was E. Pierce Marshall


Eleanor Stevens's current partners:

Eleanor Stevens's husband was James W. Stevens


Eleanor Stevens's former partners:

Eleanor Stevens's former husband was J. Howard Marshall II


Eleanor Stevens's former in laws:

Eleanor Stevens's former father in law was Samuel Furman Marshall Eleanor Stevens's former mother in law was Annabelle Marshall Eleanor Stevens's former step-father in law was Allen Robert Mitchell Eleanor Stevens's former grandfather in law was James Howard Marshall Eleanor Stevens's former grandmother in law was Abigail Mitchell Eleanor Stevens's former brother in law was Samuel Furman Marshall Jr. Eleanor Stevens's former husband J. Howard Marshall II's aunt in law was Ethel Marshall Eleanor Stevens's former husband J. Howard Marshall II's aunt in law was Sara T. Marshall