How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bettye Marshall
Bettye Marshall

Partners of 
Bettye Marshall

J. Howard Marshall II

Married

Dec 1961

Bettye Marshall
Bio Details

Full name

Bettye Marshall

Maiden name

Bettye Bohannon

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Tuesday 09 Dec 1902

Date of death:

12 Sep 1991

Bettye Marshall

Bettye Marshall

Age

88

Born

Tuesday 09 Dec 1902

Died

12 Sep 1991

Bettye Marshall Partner(s) Other Children

Bettye Marshall Children

J. Howard Marshall III

born 1936, age 82
step-child with J. Howard Marshall II

E. Pierce Marshall

born 1939, died 2006, age 67
step-child with J. Howard Marshall II

Trivia

Bettye Marshall Family

Bettye Marshall's children:

Bettye Marshall's step-son is J. Howard Marshall III Bettye Marshall's step-son was E. Pierce Marshall


Bettye Marshall's current partners:

Bettye Marshall's husband was J. Howard Marshall II


Bettye Marshall's in laws:

Bettye Marshall's father in law was Samuel Furman Marshall Bettye Marshall's mother in law was Annabelle Marshall Bettye Marshall's step-father in law was Allen Robert Mitchell Bettye Marshall's grandfather in law was James Howard Marshall Bettye Marshall's grandmother in law was Abigail Mitchell Bettye Marshall's brother in law was Samuel Furman Marshall Jr. Bettye Marshall's husband J. Howard Marshall II's aunt in law was Ethel Marshall Bettye Marshall's husband J. Howard Marshall II's aunt in law was Sara T. Marshall