How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Clapp
Mary Clapp

Partners of 
Mary Clapp

Mike Clapp

Married

1 child together

31 Aug 1933

Mary Clapp
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Louise Clapp

Maiden name

Mary Louise Rolfe

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Monday 07 Oct 1907

Birth place

Menominee, Michigan, USA

Date of death:

21 Oct 1968

Place of death

At her home in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Mary Clapp

Mary Louise Clapp

Age

61

Born

Monday 07 Oct 1907

Died

21 Oct 1968

Mary Clapp Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Clapp Children

Linda Trump

born 1939, age 81
with Mike Clapp

Trivia

Mary Clapp Family

Mary Clapp's parents:

Mary Clapp's father was Claude Rolfe Mary Clapp's mother is Mollie Rolfe


Mary Clapp's children:

Mary Clapp's daughter is Linda Trump


Mary Clapp's current partners:

Mary Clapp's husband was Mike Clapp


Mary Clapp's grandchildren:

Mary Clapp's grandson is Fritz Trump Mary Clapp's granddaughter is Mary Trump


Mary Clapp's great grandchildren:

Mary Clapp's great granddaughter is Andrea Trump Mary Clapp's great grandson is Christopher Trump Mary Clapp's great grandson is William Trump Mary Clapp's great granddaughter is Avary Trump


Mary Clapp's in laws:

Mary Clapp's father in law is Willis Clapp Mary Clapp's mother in law is Nellie Rolfe


Mary Clapp's former in laws:

Mary Clapp's former son in law was Fred Trump Jr