How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lisa Beth Trump
Lisa Beth Trump

Partners of 
Lisa Beth Trump

Fritz Trump

Married

3 children together

16 Sep 1989

Lisa Beth Trump
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Beth Trump

Maiden name

Lisa Beth Lorant

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Education

Ithaca College, Ithaca, New York, United States

Lisa Beth Trump

Lisa Beth Trump

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1961

Lisa Beth Trump Partner(s) Other Children

Lisa Beth Trump Children

Andrea Trump

with Fritz Trump

Christopher Trump

with Fritz Trump

William Trump

born 1999, age 22 (approx.)
with Fritz Trump

Trivia

Lisa Beth Trump Family

Lisa Beth Trump's parents:

Lisa Beth Trump's father is Reginald J Lorant Lisa Beth Trump's mother is Suzanne Lorant


Lisa Beth Trump's children:

Lisa Beth Trump's daughter is Andrea Trump Lisa Beth Trump's son is Christopher Trump Lisa Beth Trump's son is William Trump


Lisa Beth Trump's current partners:

Lisa Beth Trump's husband is Fritz Trump


Lisa Beth Trump's in laws:

Lisa Beth Trump's husband Fritz Trump's uncle in law is Donald Trump Lisa Beth Trump's husband Fritz Trump's aunt-by-marriage is Melania Trump Lisa Beth Trump's father in law was Fred Trump Jr Lisa Beth Trump's grandmother in law was Mary Trump Lisa Beth Trump's mother in law was Linda Trump Lisa Beth Trump's grandfather in law was Fred Trump Lisa Beth Trump's grandfather in law was Mike Clapp Lisa Beth Trump's grandmother in law was Mary L Clapp Lisa Beth Trump's sister in law is Mary Trump Lisa Beth Trump's husband Fritz Trump's aunt in law is Maryanne Trump Barry Lisa Beth Trump's husband Fritz Trump's uncle-by-marriage was John Barry Lisa Beth Trump's husband Fritz Trump's aunt in law is Elizabeth Trump Grau Lisa Beth Trump's husband Fritz Trump's uncle-by-marriage is James Grau Lisa Beth Trump's husband Fritz Trump's uncle in law was Robert Trump Lisa Beth Trump's husband Fritz Trump's aunt-by-marriage is Ann Marie Pallan