How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lizzy Jagger
Lizzy Jagger

Partners of 
Lizzy Jagger

Calum Best

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from about Jan 2005
until about Mar 2005

Sean Lennon

Dated

dated from about 2004
until about 2004

Lizzy Jagger
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Scarlett Jagger

Also known as

Elizabeth Jagger

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Friday 02 Mar 1984

Occupations

Model

Lizzy Jagger Siblings

Karis Jagger

Half-sister

other parent: Marsha Hunt

Jade Jagger

Half-sister

other parent: Bianca Jagger

James Jagger

Brother

Georgia Jagger

Sister

Gabriel Jagger

Brother

Lucas Morad

Half-brother

other parent: Luciana Morad

Devereux Jagger

Half-brother

other parent: Melanie Hamrick

Daughter to Mick Jagger and Jerry Hall
Lizzy Jagger

Elizabeth Scarlett Jagger

Age

38

Born

Friday 02 Mar 1984

Trivia

Lizzy Jagger Family

Lizzy Jagger's parents:

Lizzy Jagger's father is Sir Mick Jagger Lizzy Jagger's mother is Jerry Hall


Lizzy Jagger's former step-parents:

Lizzy Jagger's former step-father is Rupert Murdoch Lizzy Jagger's former step-mother is Bianca Jagger


Lizzy Jagger's former partners:

Lizzy Jagger allegedly dated Calum Best Lizzy Jagger dated Sean Lennon


Lizzy Jagger's siblings:

Lizzy Jagger's half-sister is Jade Jagger Lizzy Jagger's sister is Georgia Jagger Lizzy Jagger's half-sister is Karis Jagger Lizzy Jagger's brother is James Jagger Lizzy Jagger's brother is Gabriel Jagger Lizzy Jagger's half-brother is Lucas Morad Lizzy Jagger's half-brother is Devereux Jagger


Lizzy Jagger's nieces and nephews:

Lizzy Jagger's niece is Mazie Watson Lizzy Jagger's nephew is Zachary Watson Lizzy Jagger's niece is Assisi Jackson Lizzy Jagger's niece is Amba Jackson Lizzy Jagger's nephew is Ray Fillary


Lizzy Jagger's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lizzy Jagger's great niece is Ezra Key


Lizzy Jagger's grandparents:

Lizzy Jagger's grandfather was John Hall Lizzy Jagger's grandmother was Marjie Hall Lizzy Jagger's grandfather was Joe Jagger Lizzy Jagger's grandmother was Eva Jagger


Lizzy Jagger's great grandparents:

Lizzy Jagger's great grandfather was Oscar Sheffield Lizzy Jagger's great grandmother was Rosa Sheffield Lizzy Jagger's great grandfather was John Hall Lizzy Jagger's great grandmother is Mary Hall Lizzy Jagger's great grandfather was Alfred Scutts Lizzy Jagger's great grandmother was Gertrude Scutts Lizzy Jagger's great grandfather is David Jagger Lizzy Jagger's great grandmother is Harriett Jagger   Lizzy Jagger's great great grandfather was James Hall Lizzy Jagger's great great grandmother is Parthenia Hall


Lizzy Jagger's former step-grandparents:

Lizzy Jagger's former step-grandmother was Dame Elisabeth Murdoch Lizzy Jagger's former step-grandfather was Carlos Perez-Mora Lizzy Jagger's former step-grandmother was Dora Macias Somarriba Lizzy Jagger's former step-grandfather was Sir Keith Murdoch


Lizzy Jagger's uncles and aunts:

Lizzy Jagger's uncle is Chris Jagger Lizzy Jagger's aunt-by-marriage is Kari-Ann Jagger Lizzy Jagger's aunt is Lindy Hall Lizzy Jagger's aunt is Cyndy Hall Lizzy Jagger's aunt is Rosy Hall Lizzy Jagger's aunt is Terry Hall


Lizzy Jagger's great uncles and aunts:

Lizzy Jagger's great aunt is Arelia Hall Lizzy Jagger's great aunt is Pearl Hall


Lizzy Jagger's cousins:

Lizzy Jagger's cousin is Demetri Jagger Lizzy Jagger's cousin is John Jagger Lizzy Jagger's cousin is Robert Jagger


Lizzy Jagger FameChain Links

Once Posed for Playboy Magazine

2011

Other people in this association:

Marilyn Monroe 1953

Peter Sellers 1964

Madonna 1985

more...