How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louisa Sandlin
Louisa Sandlin

Partners of 
Louisa Sandlin

Simeon Sandlin

Married

2 children together

Louisa Sandlin
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Sandlin

Maiden name

Louisa Huntsman

Gender

Female

Deceased

Louisa Sandlin

Louisa Sandlin

Deceased

Louisa Sandlin Partner(s) Other Children

Louisa Sandlin Children

Harper Sandlin

deceased
with Simeon Sandlin

Morris Sandlin

born 1889, died 1969, age 80
with Simeon Sandlin

Trivia

Louisa Sandlin Family

Louisa Sandlin's children:

Louisa Sandlin's son was Harper Sandlin Louisa Sandlin's son was Morris Sandlin


Louisa Sandlin's current partners:

Louisa Sandlin's husband was Simeon Sandlin


Louisa Sandlin's grandchildren:

Louisa Sandlin's granddaughter is Helen Hogan


Louisa Sandlin's great grandchildren:

Louisa Sandlin's great grandson was Donald Eugene Hogan Louisa Sandlin's great granddaughter is Linda Ann Hogan   Louisa Sandlin's great great granddaughter was Anna Nicole Smith Louisa Sandlin's great great granddaughter is Donna Hogan   Louisa Sandlin's 3x great grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith Louisa Sandlin's 3x great granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


Louisa Sandlin's in laws:

Louisa Sandlin's father in law was George Sandlin Louisa Sandlin's mother in law was Amanda Sandlin Louisa Sandlin's daughter in law was Callie Sandlin