How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catula Blizzard
Catula Blizzard

Partners of 
Catula Blizzard

James Thomas Blizzard

Married

1 child together

Catula Blizzard
Bio Details

Full name

Catula Blizzard

Maiden name

Catula Endsley

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1875

Date of death:

1967

Catula Blizzard

Catula Blizzard

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1875

Died

1967

Catula Blizzard Partner(s) Other Children

Catula Blizzard Children

Callie Sandlin

born 1895, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with James Thomas Blizzard

Trivia

Catula Blizzard Family

Catula Blizzard's children:

Catula Blizzard's daughter was Callie Sandlin


Catula Blizzard's current partners:

Catula Blizzard's husband was James Thomas Blizzard


Catula Blizzard's grandchildren:

Catula Blizzard's granddaughter is Helen Hogan


Catula Blizzard's great grandchildren:

Catula Blizzard's great grandson was Donald Eugene Hogan Catula Blizzard's great granddaughter is Linda Ann Hogan   Catula Blizzard's great great granddaughter was Anna Nicole Smith Catula Blizzard's great great granddaughter is Donna Hogan   Catula Blizzard's 3x great grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith Catula Blizzard's 3x great granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


Catula Blizzard's in laws:

Catula Blizzard's son in law was Morris Sandlin