How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Callie Sandlin
Callie Sandlin

Partners of 
Callie Sandlin

Morris Sandlin

Married

1 child together

1912

Callie Sandlin
Bio Details

Full name

Callie Belle Sandlin

Maiden name

Callie Belle Blizzard

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1895

Birth place

Texas, USA

Deceased

Callie Sandlin

Callie Belle Sandlin

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1895

Deceased

Callie Sandlin Partner(s) Other Children

Callie Sandlin Children

Helen Hogan

born 1926, age 91
with Morris Sandlin

Trivia

Callie Sandlin Family

Callie Sandlin's parents:

Callie Sandlin's father was James Thomas Blizzard Callie Sandlin's mother was Catula Blizzard


Callie Sandlin's children:

Callie Sandlin's daughter is Helen Hogan


Callie Sandlin's current partners:

Callie Sandlin's husband was Morris Sandlin


Callie Sandlin's grandchildren:

Callie Sandlin's grandson was Donald Eugene Hogan Callie Sandlin's granddaughter is Linda Ann Hogan


Callie Sandlin's great grandchildren:

Callie Sandlin's great granddaughter was Anna Nicole Smith Callie Sandlin's great granddaughter is Donna Hogan   Callie Sandlin's great great grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith Callie Sandlin's great great granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


Callie Sandlin's in laws:

Callie Sandlin's father in law was Simeon Sandlin Callie Sandlin's mother in law was Louisa Sandlin Callie Sandlin's grandfather in law was George Sandlin Callie Sandlin's grandmother in law was Amanda Sandlin Callie Sandlin's brother in law was Harper Sandlin Callie Sandlin's son in law was Clarence Eugene Hogan