How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Hogan
Helen Hogan

Partners of 
Helen Hogan

Clarence Eugene Hogan

Married

2 children together

Helen Hogan
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Maureen Hogan

Maiden name

Helen Maureen Sandlin

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Aug 1926

Birth place

Texas, USA

Helen Hogan

Helen Maureen Hogan

Age

91

Born

Sunday 22 Aug 1926

Helen Hogan Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Hogan Children

Donald Eugene Hogan

born 1947, died 2009, age 62
with Clarence Eugene Hogan

Linda Ann Hogan

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)
with Clarence Eugene Hogan

Trivia

Helen Hogan Family

Helen Hogan's parents:

Helen Hogan's father was Morris Sandlin Helen Hogan's mother was Callie Sandlin


Helen Hogan's children:

Helen Hogan's son was Donald Eugene Hogan Helen Hogan's daughter is Linda Ann Hogan


Helen Hogan's current partners:

Helen Hogan's husband was Clarence Eugene Hogan


Helen Hogan's grandparents:

Helen Hogan's grandfather was James Thomas Blizzard Helen Hogan's grandmother was Catula Blizzard Helen Hogan's grandfather was Simeon Sandlin Helen Hogan's grandmother was Louisa Sandlin


Helen Hogan's great grandparents:

Helen Hogan's great grandfather was George Sandlin Helen Hogan's great grandmother was Amanda Sandlin


Helen Hogan's grandchildren:

Helen Hogan's granddaughter was Anna Nicole Smith Helen Hogan's granddaughter is Donna Hogan


Helen Hogan's great grandchildren:

Helen Hogan's great grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith Helen Hogan's great granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


Helen Hogan's uncles and aunts:

Helen Hogan's uncle was Harper Sandlin


Helen Hogan's in laws:

Helen Hogan's father in law was Walter James Hogan Helen Hogan's mother in law was Marie Vivian Hogan


Helen Hogan's former in laws:

Helen Hogan's former daughter in law is Wanda Hogan Helen Hogan's former daughter in law is Virgie Mae Arthur