How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Betty Jo Tacker
Betty Jo Tacker

Partners of 
Betty Jo Tacker

George William Tacker

Remarried having divorced

remarried on 11 Nov 1970

Betty Jo Tacker
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Jo Tacker

Maiden name

Betty Jo Hardison

Gender

Female

Betty Jo Tacker

Betty Jo Tacker

Betty Jo Tacker Partner(s) Other Children

Betty Jo Tacker Children

Anita Marie Tacker

born 1946, age 71
with George William Tacker

David Luther Tacker

born 1949, age 69
with George William Tacker

Brenda Sue Tacker

born 1950, age 68
with George William Tacker

Trivia

Betty Jo Tacker Family

Betty Jo Tacker's children:

Betty Jo Tacker's daughter is Anita Marie Tacker Betty Jo Tacker's son is David Luther Tacker Betty Jo Tacker's daughter is Brenda Sue Tacker


Betty Jo Tacker's current partners:

Betty Jo Tacker's husband was George William Tacker


Betty Jo Tacker's grandchildren:

Betty Jo Tacker's grandson is David Luther Tacker Jr.


Betty Jo Tacker's in laws:

Betty Jo Tacker's daughter in law is Virgie Mae Arthur