How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ada Allman
Ada Allman

Partners of 
Ada Allman

Jonas Caleb Allman

Married

1 child together

Ada Allman
Bio Details

Full name

Ada Allman

Maiden name

Ada Winchester

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Thursday 29 Mar 1900

Date of death:

24 Oct 1982

Place of death

Limestone County, Texas,

Ada Allman

Ada Allman

Age

82

Born

Thursday 29 Mar 1900

Died

24 Oct 1982

Ada Allman Partner(s) Other Children

Ada Allman Children

Paralee Tacker

born 1928, died 1991, age 63
with Jonas Caleb Allman

Trivia

Ada Allman Family

Ada Allman's children:

Ada Allman's daughter was Paralee Tacker


Ada Allman's current partners:

Ada Allman's husband was Jonas Caleb Allman


Ada Allman's grandchildren:

Ada Allman's granddaughter is Joyce Marie Tabers Ada Allman's granddaughter is Virgie Mae Arthur Ada Allman's grandson is Melvin Alfred Tabers Ada Allman's granddaughter is Evelyn Kay Tabers


Ada Allman's great grandchildren:

Ada Allman's great granddaughter was Anna Nicole Smith Ada Allman's great grandson is David Luther Tacker Jr. Ada Allman's great grandson is Donald Ray Hart Jr.   Ada Allman's great great grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith Ada Allman's great great granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


Ada Allman's former in laws:

Ada Allman's former son in law was George William Tacker Ada Allman's former son in law was Melvin Alfred Tabers