How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Annie Mae Clawson
Annie Mae Clawson

Partners of 
Annie Mae Clawson

Orville Clawson

Married

1932

Nathaniel Tabers

Married

1 child together

1918 - 1930

Annie Mae Clawson
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Mae Clawson

Maiden name

Annie Mae Cook

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Monday 28 Sep 1903

Birth place

Texas, USA

Date of death:

2 Mar 1990

Annie Mae Clawson

Annie Mae Clawson

Age

86

Born

Monday 28 Sep 1903

Died

2 Mar 1990

Annie Mae Clawson Partner(s) Other Children

Annie Mae Clawson Children

Melvin Alfred Tabers

born 1925, died 2005, age 79
with Nathaniel Tabers

Trivia

Annie Mae Clawson Family

Annie Mae Clawson's children:

Annie Mae Clawson's son was Melvin Alfred Tabers


Annie Mae Clawson's current partners:

Annie Mae Clawson's husband was Orville Clawson


Annie Mae Clawson's former partners:

Annie Mae Clawson's former husband was Nathaniel Tabers


Annie Mae Clawson's grandchildren:

Annie Mae Clawson's granddaughter is Joyce Marie Tabers Annie Mae Clawson's granddaughter is Virgie Mae Arthur Annie Mae Clawson's grandson is Melvin Alfred Tabers Annie Mae Clawson's granddaughter is Evelyn Kay Tabers


Annie Mae Clawson's great grandchildren:

Annie Mae Clawson's great granddaughter was Anna Nicole Smith Annie Mae Clawson's great grandson is David Luther Tacker Jr. Annie Mae Clawson's great grandson is Donald Ray Hart Jr.   Annie Mae Clawson's great great grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith Annie Mae Clawson's great great granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


Annie Mae Clawson's former in laws:

Annie Mae Clawson's former daughter in law was Paralee Tacker