How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Paralee Tacker
Paralee Tacker

Partners of 
Paralee Tacker

George William Tacker

Divorced

married 19 Oct 1966
divorce 9 Sep 1970

Melvin Alfred Tabers

Divorced

4 children together

divorce before 19 Oct 1966

Paralee Tacker
Bio Details

Full name

Paralee Tacker

Maiden name

Paralee Allman

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Monday 16 Jan 1928

Birth place

Leon County, Texas, USA

Date of death:

20 Dec 1991

Place of death

McLennan County, Texas, USA

Paralee Tacker

Paralee Tacker

Age

63

Born

Monday 16 Jan 1928

Died

20 Dec 1991

Paralee Tacker Partner(s) Other Children

Paralee Tacker Children

Joyce Marie Tabers

born 1947, age 70
with Melvin Alfred Tabers

Virgie Mae Arthur

born 1951, age 66
with Melvin Alfred Tabers

Melvin Alfred Tabers

born 1953, age 65
with Melvin Alfred Tabers

Evelyn Kay Tabers

born 1956, age 61
with Melvin Alfred Tabers

Trivia

Paralee Tacker Family

Paralee Tacker's parents:

Paralee Tacker's father was Jonas Caleb Allman Paralee Tacker's mother was Ada Allman


Paralee Tacker's children:

Paralee Tacker's daughter is Joyce Marie Tabers Paralee Tacker's daughter is Virgie Mae Arthur Paralee Tacker's son is Melvin Alfred Tabers Paralee Tacker's daughter is Evelyn Kay Tabers


Paralee Tacker's former partners:

Paralee Tacker's former husband was George William Tacker Paralee Tacker's former husband was Melvin Alfred Tabers


Paralee Tacker's grandchildren:

Paralee Tacker's granddaughter was Anna Nicole Smith Paralee Tacker's grandson is David Luther Tacker Jr. Paralee Tacker's grandson is Donald Ray Hart Jr.


Paralee Tacker's great grandchildren:

Paralee Tacker's great grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith Paralee Tacker's great granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


Paralee Tacker's in laws:

Paralee Tacker's son in law is James Arthur Paralee Tacker's son in law is David Luther Tacker


Paralee Tacker's former in laws:

Paralee Tacker's former father in law was Nathaniel Tabers Paralee Tacker's former mother in law was Annie Mae Clawson Paralee Tacker's former step-father in law is Orville Clawson Paralee Tacker's former son in law is Joe D. Thompson Paralee Tacker's former son in law is Donald Ray Hart Paralee Tacker's former son in law was Donald Eugene Hogan