How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Virgie Mae Arthur
Virgie Mae Arthur

Partners of 
Virgie Mae Arthur

James Arthur

Married

2007 (bef.)

Joe D. Thompson

Married

17 Oct 1987

Donald Ray Hart

Married

1 child together

1970

Donald Eugene Hogan

Divorced

1 child together

married 22 Feb 1967
divorce 4 Nov 1969

David Luther Tacker

Conceived Child

1 child together

on about Mar 1965

Virgie Mae Arthur
Bio Details

Full name

Virgie Mae Arthur

Maiden name

Virgie Mae Tabers

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Thursday 12 Jul 1951

Birth place

Ellis County, Texas, USA

Virgie Mae Arthur Siblings

Joyce Marie Tabers

Sister

Melvin Alfred Tabers

Brother

Evelyn Kay Tabers

Sister

Virgie Mae Arthur

Virgie Mae Arthur

Age

66

Born

Thursday 12 Jul 1951

Virgie Mae Arthur Partner(s) Other Children

Virgie Mae Arthur Children

David Luther Tacker Jr.

born 1966, age 52
with David Luther Tacker

Anna Nicole Smith

born 1967, died 2007, age 39
with Donald Eugene Hogan

Playboy Playmate who married an 89-year-old oil tycoon

Donald Ray Hart Jr.

born 1972, age 46
with Donald Ray Hart

Trivia

Virgie Mae Arthur Family

Virgie Mae Arthur's parents:

Virgie Mae Arthur's father was Melvin Alfred Tabers Virgie Mae Arthur's mother was Paralee Tacker


Virgie Mae Arthur's former step-parents:

Virgie Mae Arthur's former step-father was George William Tacker


Virgie Mae Arthur's children:

Virgie Mae Arthur's daughter was Anna Nicole Smith Virgie Mae Arthur's son is David Luther Tacker Jr. Virgie Mae Arthur's son is Donald Ray Hart Jr.


Virgie Mae Arthur's current partners:

Virgie Mae Arthur's husband is James Arthur Virgie Mae Arthur's husband is David Luther Tacker


Virgie Mae Arthur's former partners:

Virgie Mae Arthur's former husband is Joe D. Thompson Virgie Mae Arthur's former husband is Donald Ray Hart Virgie Mae Arthur's former husband was Donald Eugene Hogan


Virgie Mae Arthur's siblings:

Virgie Mae Arthur's sister is Joyce Marie Tabers Virgie Mae Arthur's brother is Melvin Alfred Tabers Virgie Mae Arthur's sister is Evelyn Kay Tabers


Virgie Mae Arthur's grandparents:

Virgie Mae Arthur's grandfather was Jonas Caleb Allman Virgie Mae Arthur's grandmother was Ada Allman Virgie Mae Arthur's grandfather was Nathaniel Tabers Virgie Mae Arthur's grandmother was Annie Mae Clawson


Virgie Mae Arthur's step-grandparents:

Virgie Mae Arthur's step-grandfather is Orville Clawson


Virgie Mae Arthur's grandchildren:

Virgie Mae Arthur's grandson was Daniel Wayne Smith Virgie Mae Arthur's granddaughter is Dannielynn Birkhead


Virgie Mae Arthur's in laws:

Virgie Mae Arthur's son in law was J. Howard Marshall II Virgie Mae Arthur's father in law was George William Tacker Virgie Mae Arthur's mother in law is Betty Jo Tacker Virgie Mae Arthur's sister in law is Anita Marie Tacker Virgie Mae Arthur's sister in law is Brenda Sue Tacker Virgie Mae Arthur's son in law is Howard K. Stern


Virgie Mae Arthur's former in laws:

Virgie Mae Arthur's former father in law was Clarence Eugene Hogan Virgie Mae Arthur's former mother in law is Helen Hogan Virgie Mae Arthur's former grandfather in law was Walter James Hogan Virgie Mae Arthur's former grandmother in law was Marie Vivian Hogan Virgie Mae Arthur's former grandfather in law was Morris Sandlin Virgie Mae Arthur's former grandmother in law was Callie Sandlin Virgie Mae Arthur's former sister in law is Linda Ann Hogan Virgie Mae Arthur's former son in law is Billy Wayne Smith