How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rixie Cooper
Rixie Cooper

Partners of 
Rixie Cooper

Emmet Cooper

Married

1 child together

Rixie Cooper
Bio Details

Full name

Rixie Jane Annie Cooper

Maiden name

Rixie Jane Annie Anderson

Gender

Female

Rixie Cooper

Rixie Jane Annie Cooper

Rixie Cooper Partner(s) Other Children

Rixie Cooper Children

Wyatt Cooper

born 1927, died 1978, age 50
with Emmet Cooper

American screenwriter.

Trivia

Rixie Cooper Family

Rixie Cooper's children:

Rixie Cooper's son was Wyatt Cooper


Rixie Cooper's current partners:

Rixie Cooper's husband is Emmet Cooper


Rixie Cooper's grandchildren:

Rixie Cooper's grandson is Anderson Cooper Rixie Cooper's grandson was Carter Cooper


Rixie Cooper's in laws:

Rixie Cooper's daughter in law was Gloria Vanderbilt