How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Katie Waissel
Katie Waissel

Partners of 
Katie Waissel

Andy Speer

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2017
until Sep 2018

Brian Moote

Separation

married 14 Oct 2015
separated Dec 2016

Brad Alphonso

Divorced

married Sep 2012
divorce Dec 2012

Katie Waissel
Bio Details

Full name

Katie Waissel

Also known as

Katie Moote

Lola Fontaine

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Singer

Sings in Rock group Red Velvet Lovers
Branded the most hated girl in the country whilst on X Factor

Katie Waissel Siblings

Natalie Waissel

Sister

2010 X Factor Finalist
Katie Waissel

Katie Waissel

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1986

Katie Waissel Partner(s) Other Children

Katie Waissel Children

Hudson Speer

born 2018, age 1 months
with Andy Speer

Trivia

Wedding Dress Designer

Vera Wang

2012

Katie wore a £5,000 Ver Wang Dress for her wedding to model Brad which only lasted 2 months

Katie Waissel Family

Katie Waissel's parents:

Katie Waissel's father is Maurice Waissel Katie Waissel's mother is Diana Waissel


Katie Waissel's children:

Katie Waissel's son is Hudson Speer


Katie Waissel's former partners:

Katie Waissel had a relationship with Andy Speer Katie Waissel's former husband is Brian Moote Katie Waissel's former husband is Brad Alphonso


Katie Waissel's siblings:

Katie Waissel's sister is Natalie Waissel


Katie Waissel's grandparents:

Katie Waissel's grandmother is Sheila Vogel-Coupe


Katie Waissel FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2016 - series 18

2016

Other people in this association:

Frankie Grande 2016

Sam Fox 2016

Ricky Norwood 2016

more...

The X Factor (UK) 2010 - Series 7 - Finalists

Other people in this association:

Harry Styles 2010

Niall Horan 2010

Zayn Malik 2010

more...