How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Luigina de Cicco
Luigina de Cicco

Partners of 
Luigina de Cicco

Pasquale de Cicco

Married

1 child together

Luigina de Cicco
Bio Details

Full name

Luigina De Cicco

Maiden name

Luigina Arnone

Gender

Female

Luigina de Cicco Siblings

Marietta Arnone Vence

Sister

Luigina de Cicco

Luigina De Cicco

Luigina de Cicco Partner(s) Other Children

Luigina de Cicco Children

Pat Di Cicco

born 1909, died 1978, age 69
with Pasquale de Cicco

Trivia

Luigina de Cicco Family

Luigina de Cicco's children:

Luigina de Cicco's son was Pat Di Cicco


Luigina de Cicco's current partners:

Luigina de Cicco's husband is Pasquale de Cicco


Luigina de Cicco's siblings:

Luigina de Cicco's sister is Marietta Arnone Vence


Luigina de Cicco's nieces and nephews:

Luigina de Cicco's niece was Cristina Broccoli Luigina de Cicco's nephew was Joe Vence Luigina de Cicco's niece was Minnie Vence


Luigina de Cicco's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Luigina de Cicco's great nephew was Cubby Broccoli Luigina de Cicco's great nephew was John Broccoli


Luigina de Cicco's former in laws:

Luigina de Cicco's former daughter in law was Gloria Vanderbilt Luigina de Cicco's former daughter in law was Linda Douglas Luigina de Cicco's former daughter in law was Thelma Todd