How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Drange
Emma Drange

Partners of 
Emma Drange

Emil Drange

Married

1 child together

Emma Drange
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Drange

Maiden name

Emma Wachs

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1871

Emma Drange

Emma Drange

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1871

Emma Drange Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Drange Children

Gertrud Jentzsch

with Emil Drange

Trivia

Emma Drange Family

Emma Drange's children:

Emma Drange's daughter is Gertrud Jentzsch


Emma Drange's current partners:

Emma Drange's husband was Emil Drange


Emma Drange's grandchildren:

Emma Drange's granddaughter is Herlind Kasner


Emma Drange's great grandchildren:

Emma Drange's great granddaughter is Angela Merkel Emma Drange's great grandson is Marcus Kasner Emma Drange's great granddaughter is Irene Kasner


Emma Drange's in laws:

Emma Drange's son in law was Willi Jentzsch