How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nedra Broccoli
Nedra Broccoli

Partners of 
Nedra Broccoli

Cubby Broccoli

Married

2 children together

3 Feb 1951

Buddy Clark

Married

1 child together

9 Aug 1942

William Evans

Divorced

1 child together

married 1938
divorce 18 Jul 1941

Nedra Broccoli
Bio Details

Full name

Nedra Broccoli

Maiden name

Nedra Sanders

Also known as

Nedra Clark

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Friday 28 Feb 1919

Birth place

Steelville, Missouri, USA

Date of death:

23 Sep 1958

Place of death

Doctor's Hospital, New York City, New York, USA

Cause of death

Cancer

Nedra Broccoli

Nedra Broccoli

Age

39

Born

Friday 28 Feb 1919

Died

23 Sep 1958

Nedra Broccoli Partner(s) Other Children

Nedra Broccoli Children

Douglas Evans

died 1941
with William Evans

Penny Clark

born 1943, died 1950, age 7 (approx.)
with Buddy Clark

Once voted America's Most Beautiful Brunette Model.

Tony Broccoli

born 1954, age 67 (approx.)
with Cubby Broccoli

Tina Broccoli

born 1956, age 65 (approx.)
with Cubby Broccoli

Barbara Broccoli

born 1960, age 60
step-child with Cubby Broccoli

Boss of the James Bond franchise

Trivia

Nedra Broccoli Family

Nedra Broccoli's parents:

Nedra Broccoli's father is William J Sanders Nedra Broccoli's mother was Ethyle Sanders


Nedra Broccoli's children:

Nedra Broccoli's son was Douglas Evans Nedra Broccoli's daughter was Penny Clark Nedra Broccoli's son is Tony Broccoli Nedra Broccoli's daughter is Tina Broccoli Nedra Broccoli's step-daughter is Barbara Broccoli


Nedra Broccoli's current partners:

Nedra Broccoli's husband was Cubby Broccoli Nedra Broccoli's husband was Buddy Clark


Nedra Broccoli's former partners:

Nedra Broccoli's former husband is William Evans


Nedra Broccoli's grandparents:

Nedra Broccoli's grandfather is Charles A Reeves


Nedra Broccoli's grandchildren:

Nedra Broccoli's granddaughter is Heather Callow


Nedra Broccoli's in laws:

Nedra Broccoli's father in law is Giovanni Broccoli Nedra Broccoli's mother in law was Cristina Broccoli Nedra Broccoli's grandfather in law was Antonio Maria Broccoli Nedra Broccoli's grandmother in law is Rachele Broccoli Nedra Broccoli's grandfather in law is Giovanni Vence Nedra Broccoli's grandmother in law is Marietta Arnone Vence Nedra Broccoli's brother in law was John Broccoli Nedra Broccoli's husband Cubby Broccoli's uncle in law was Joe Vence Nedra Broccoli's husband Cubby Broccoli's aunt in law was Minnie Vence Nedra Broccoli's daughter in law is Rika Broccoli Nedra Broccoli's son in law is Charlie Brewer


Nedra Broccoli's former in laws:

Nedra Broccoli's former mother in law is Marie Evans Nedra Broccoli's former son in law is Pat Banta