How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Michelle Froome
Michelle Froome

Partners of 
Michelle Froome

Chris Froome OBE

Married

1 child together

8 Nov 2014

Michelle Froome
Bio Details

Full name

Michelle Froome

Maiden name

Michelle Cound

Gender

Female

Birth place

Wales, UK

Occupations

Sports Photographer.

Born in Wales, but raised in South Africa.
Michelle Froome

Michelle Froome

Michelle Froome Partner(s) Other Children

Michelle Froome Children

Kellan Froome

born 2015, age 2 (approx.)
with Chris Froome OBE

Trivia

Michelle Froome Family

Michelle Froome's parents:

Michelle Froome's father is John Cound


Michelle Froome's children:

Michelle Froome's son is Kellan Froome


Michelle Froome's current partners:

Michelle Froome's husband is Chris Froome OBE


Michelle Froome's in laws:

Michelle Froome's father in law is Clive Froome Michelle Froome's mother in law was Jane Froome Michelle Froome's step-mother in law is Jenny Froome Michelle Froome's grandfather in law is Patrick Flatt Michelle Froome's grandmother in law is Patricia Flatt Michelle Froome's brother in law is Jeremy Froome Michelle Froome's brother in law is Jonathan Froome